12. Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije za sahistkinje za 2018. godinu

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : IA Sakotic Jasna (916765)
Chief Arbiter : IA Babic Dragan U (928160)
Arbiter : IA Radosavljevic Nebojsa (929298)
Town : Kragujevac, hotel ,,Sumarice,,
Category : 8F (Rating-Ø : 2238)
Date : 2018/03/17 To 2018/03/25
Round 1 on 2018/03/17 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 ½ - ½ WIM Velikic Adela 2293 10
2 WIM Eric Jovana 2265 1 - 0 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 9
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 ½ - ½ WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 8
4 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 0 - 1 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 7
5 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 1 - 0 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 6
Round 2 on 2018/03/18 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WIM Velikic Adela 2293 ½ - ½ WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 6
7 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 ½ - ½ WGM Benderac Ana 2226 5
8 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 1 - 0 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 4
9 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 0 - 1 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 3
1 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 ½ - ½ WIM Eric Jovana 2265 2
Round 3 on 2018/03/19 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2 WIM Eric Jovana 2265 0 - 1 WIM Velikic Adela 2293 10
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 0 - 1 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 1
4 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 ½ - ½ WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 9
5 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 ½ - ½ WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 8
6 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 0 - 1 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 7
Round 4 on 2018/03/20 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WIM Velikic Adela 2293 1 - 0 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 7
8 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 1 - 0 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 6
9 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 ½ - ½ WGM Benderac Ana 2226 5
1 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 1 - 0 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 4
2 WIM Eric Jovana 2265 ½ - ½ WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 3
Round 5 on 2018/03/21 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 ½ - ½ WIM Velikic Adela 2293 10
4 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 ½ - ½ WIM Eric Jovana 2265 2
5 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 1 - 0 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 1
6 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 ½ - ½ WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 9
7 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 1 - 0 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 8
Round 6 on 2018/03/22 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WIM Velikic Adela 2293 1 - 0 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 8
9 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 ½ - ½ WIM Injac Teodora 2291 7
1 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 1 - 0 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 6
2 WIM Eric Jovana 2265 1 - 0 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 5
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 ½ - ½ WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 4
Round 7 on 2018/03/23 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 1 - 0 WIM Velikic Adela 2293 10
5 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 1 - 0 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 3
6 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 1 - 0 WIM Eric Jovana 2265 2
7 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 ½ - ½ WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 1
8 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 1 - 0 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 9
Round 8 on 2018/03/24 at 15.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WIM Velikic Adela 2293 0 - 1 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 9
1 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 0 - 1 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 8
2 WIM Eric Jovana 2265 ½ - ½ WIM Injac Teodora 2291 7
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 ½ - ½ WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 6
4 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 1 - 0 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 5
Round 9 on 2018/03/25 at 10.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5 WGM Benderac Ana 2226 ½ - ½ WIM Velikic Adela 2293 10
6 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2109 ½ - ½ WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2249 4
7 WIM Injac Teodora 2291 ½ - ½ WIM Djukic Sandra 2174 3
8 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2261 ½ - ½ WIM Eric Jovana 2265 2
9 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2219 1 - 0 WIM Gajcin Marina 2295 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com