Prva liga Srbije za zene 2018

Organizer(s) : SS Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA Suhartovic, Branislav 923281
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Milojevic, Boban 943657; IA Petrovic, Vojkan 950076
Town : Zajecar
Date : 2018/08/31 To 2018/09/10

Rating Statistics FIDE

11. BAS (27 MP3/27½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2384 SRB 908550 4.5 10 5.47 -0.97 -10 2347 2311
2 IM Gaponenko Inna 2410 UKR 14101181 7.5 10 7.55 -0.05 -1 2196 2388
3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2280 SRB 928615 8.0 10 7.37 0.63 6 2082 2297
4 WGM Benderac Ana 2239 SRB 913464 7.5 10 7.66 -0.16 -3 2009 2179

4. Jelica PEP (24 MP3/27 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2461 TUR 4130189 5.5 9 5.69 -0.19 -2 2362 2442
2 WIM Velikic Adela 2339 SRB 913553 4.5 8 5.46 -0.96 -19 2194 2237
3 WIM Injac Teodora 2271 SRB 932400 6.0 8 5.13 0.87 17 2156 2349
4 WGM Eric Jovana 2307 SRB 938238 5.5 8 6.06 -0.56 -11 2093 2200
5 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2232 SRB 16500270 5.5 7 5.49 0.01 0 1984 2196

6. Rad Beograd (24 MP3/23½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Nechaeva Marina 2419 RUS 4149351 5.0 10 5.98 -0.98 -10 2343 2343
2 WGM Manakova Maria 2242 SRB 927007 5.0 10 5.15 -0.15 -3 2229 2229
3 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2185 SRB 900451 7.5 10 6.10 1.40 28 2093 2270
4 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2149 SRB 942456 6.0 10 6.44 -0.44 -9 2028 2096

2. Radnicki Rudovci (22 MP3/26½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2401 ROU 13903063 6.0 9 5.22 0.78 8 2337 2462
2 WGM Rapport Jovana 2354 SRB 937266 6.5 10 6.40 0.10 2 2236 2346
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2162 SRB 931390 6.0 10 5.42 0.58 12 2122 2180
4 WIM Miladinovic Lena 2098 SRB 942553 7.0 10 5.86 1.14 23 2025 2174

5. Mladost Lucani (14 MP3/19½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2321 UKR 14112035 6.0 10 4.55 1.45 29 2353 2425
2 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2229 SRB 929700 5.5 10 4.94 0.56 6 2230 2266
3 WIM Petrovic Marija 2098 SRB 909564 3.0 9 4.49 -1.49 -30 2089 1957
4 WFM Urosevic Marija 2064 SRB 931403 5.0 10 4.99 0.01 0 2061 2061
6   Ljubicic Andjela 1659 SRB 977829 0.0 1 0.27 -0.27 -11 1834  

8. Sahmatni kruzok (13 MP3/18½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2274 RUS 24142654 6.0 10 3.89 2.11 42 2358 2430
2 WFM Nestorovic Irena 2005 SRB 915122 1.0 7 1.54 -0.54 -11 2239 1930
3   Tomin Ksenija 2006 SRB 945315 5.0 10 3.23 1.77 35 2145 2145
4   Nestorovic Katarina 1995 SRB 954632 5.0 9 4.00 1.00 40 2035 2078
5   Milanovic Maja 1940 SRB 15000176 1.5 4 1.39 0.11 2 2071 1984

3. Jugovic Kac (9 MP3/18 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Ambartsumova Karina 2377 RUS 4166299 5.0 10 5.37 -0.37 -7 2347 2347
2   Petrovic Danijela 1996 SRB 914150 3.0 10 2.02 0.98 20 2252 2104
3 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2166 SRB 904562 5.0 10 5.79 -0.79 -16 2096 2083
4 WFM Arsovic Jelena 2034 SRB 920762 5.0 10 4.98 0.02 0 2028 2028

9. Somborski SK (8 MP3/16 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Bek Marija 0 SRB 939021 0.0 0       0  
2 WIM Badelka Olga 2416 BLR 13509926 5.0 10 5.99 -0.99 -10 2339 2339
3 WIM Gajcin Marina 2228 SRB 949086 4.5 10 5.34 -0.84 -17 2200 2164
4   Matkovic Simana 1937 SRB 939048 3.5 10 3.21 0.29 6 2081 1971
5 WCM Gajcin Jasmina 1910 SRB 939030 2.0 6 1.99 0.01 0 2045 1920
6   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1754 SRB 970425 1.0 3 0.81 0.19 8 1965 1868

7. Zlatar (8 MP3/15 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2248 FID 2900602 3.0 10 3.52 -0.52 -10 2360 2211
2 WGM Belic Jordanka 2231 SRB 4617304 5.0 7 3.58 1.42 28 2217 2375
3 WFM Bojicic Andjela 2123 SRB 963216 3.5 10 4.42 -0.92 -37 2170 2060
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1992 SRB 900559 1.0 7 3.24 -2.24 -45 2021 1712
5   Vuckovic Lidija 1834 SRB 903655 2.5 6 1.65 0.85 17 2039 1983

10. Crvena zvezda (7 MP3/16½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Zimina Olga 2421 ITA 4132190 6.5 10 6.01 0.49 5 2343 2453
2 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2144 SRB 933171 1.0 10 3.94 -2.94 -59 2228 1862
3 WFM Ostojic Katarina 2098 SRB 958395 5.0 9 4.50 0.50 20 2088 2123
4   Rakic Teodora 2052 SRB 912573 2.5 8 3.88 -1.38 -28 2067 1926
5   Stanimirovic Marija 1901 SRB 951790 1.5 3 1.45 0.05 1 1915 1915

1. Banovci Dunav (3 MP3/12 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
2 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2128 SRB 954810 1.0 10 2.13 -1.13 -45 2360 1994
3 FM Salimova Nurgyul 2352 FID 2915138 8.0 10 6.73 1.27 25 2211 2451
4 WFM Sakotic Jasna 2031 SRB 916765 0.0 1 0.37 -0.37 -7 2123  
5   Stankovic Marija 1629 SRB 966169 0.5 9 0.79 -0.29 -12 2016 1694
6   Sakotic Ana 1706 SRB 955329 2.5 10 1.55 0.95 38 2016 1853

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com