Prva liga Srbije za zene 2018

Organizer(s) : SS Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA Suhartovic, Branislav 923281
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Milojevic, Boban 943657; IA Petrovic, Vojkan 950076
Town : Zajecar
Date : 2018/08/31 To 2018/09/10

Team Composition

1 Banovci Dunav Rtg-Ø:2054

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Stankovic Jelena 0 SRB
2 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2128 SRB
3 FM Salimova Nurgyul 2352 FID
4 WFM Sakotic Jasna 2031 SRB
    Stankovic Marija 1629 SRB
    Sakotic Ana 1706 SRB

2 Radnicki Rudovci Rtg-Ø:2254

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Bulmaga Irina 2401 ROU
2 WGM Rapport Jovana 2354 SRB
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2162 SRB
4 WIM Miladinovic Lena 2098 SRB
  WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2016 SRB
  WFM Tadic Katarina 2035 SRB
    Tanaskovic Slavica 2068 SRB

3 Jugovic Kac Rtg-Ø:2176

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Ambartsumova Karina 2377 RUS
2   Petrovic Danijela 1996 SRB
3 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2166 SRB
4 WFM Arsovic Jelena 2034 SRB
  WFM Stoisavljevic Sava 2125 SRB

4 Jelica PEP Rtg-Ø:2357

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2461 TUR
2 WIM Velikic Adela 2339 SRB
3 WIM Injac Teodora 2271 SRB
4 WGM Eric Jovana 2307 SRB
  WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2232 SRB
  WIM Rakic Marija 2319 SRB

5 Mladost Lucani Rtg-Ø:2178

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2321 UKR
2 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2229 SRB
3 WIM Petrovic Marija 2098 SRB
4 WFM Urosevic Marija 2064 SRB
    Vukosavljevic Tatjana 1685 SRB
    Ljubicic Andjela 1659 SRB

6 Rad Beograd Rtg-Ø:2252

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Nechaeva Marina 2419 RUS
2 WGM Manakova Maria 2242 SRB
3 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2185 SRB
4 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2149 SRB
  WGM Vuksanovic Sanja 2160 SRB

7 Zlatar Rtg-Ø:2149

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2248 FID
2 WGM Belic Jordanka 2231 SRB
3 WFM Bojicic Andjela 2123 SRB
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1992 SRB
    Vuckovic Lidija 1834 SRB
    Zecevic Tijana 1463 SRB
    Zecevic Snezana 1799 SRB

8 Sahmatni kruzok Rtg-Ø:2087

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Belenkaya Dina 2274 RUS
2 WFM Nestorovic Irena 2005 SRB
3   Tomin Ksenija 2006 SRB
4   Nestorovic Katarina 1995 SRB
    Milanovic Maja 1940 SRB
  WFM Vujic-Katanic Branka 2063 SRB
  WFM Bokan Jelena 1897 SRB
    Bokan Isidora 0 SRB

9 Somborski SK Rtg-Ø:2123

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Bek Marija 0 SRB
2 WIM Badelka Olga 2416 BLR
3 WIM Gajcin Marina 2228 SRB
4   Matkovic Simana 1937 SRB
  WCM Gajcin Jasmina 1910 SRB
    Dimitrijevic Andjela 1754 SRB
    Ilic Jelena 0 SRB

10 Crvena zvazda Rtg-Ø:2179

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Zimina Olga 2421 ITA
2 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2144 SRB
3 WFM Ostojic Katarina 2098 SRB
4   Rakic Teodora 2052 SRB
    Stanimirovic Marija 1901 SRB
    Grujic Jadranka 0 SRB

11 BAS Rtg-Ø:2328

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2384 SRB
2 IM Gaponenko Inna 2410 UKR
3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2280 SRB
4 WGM Benderac Ana 2239 SRB
  WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2140 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com