Polufinale prvenstva Srbije u sahu muskarci 2018. g.

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije, Sahovski savez Vojvodine
Tournament Director : Predrag Bodiroga (915700)
Chief Arbiter : IA Brindza Istvan (922765)
Arbiter : NA Dragoljub Racic (953539), NA Pera Racic (932388), NA Sasa Samolovac (953520)
Town : Zrenjanin, Kastel Ecka
Rating-Ø : 2245
Date : 2018/02/16 To 2018/02/22

Final ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. Res. Vict
1 9 GM Markovic Miroslav 2441 SRB 7 46 50½ 0 6
2 3 GM Savic Miodrag R 2505 SRB 7 45½ 48½ 0 5
3 20 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2343 SRB 44 47½ 0 5
4 15   Ratkovic Miloje 2409 SRB 6 45 48 0 5
5 21   Djordjevic Vuk 2340 SRB 6 44½ 46½ 0 3
6 17 GM Abramovic Bosko 2401 SRB 6 42 45 0 4
7 34 WIM Velikic Adela 2235 SRB 6 42 44 0 4
8 1 GM Damljanovic Branko 2528 SRB 48½ 52 0 4
9 5 GM Pap Misa 2502 SRB 47½ 51½ 0 4
10 4 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2504 SRB 46½ 50½ 0 4
11 14 GM Drazic Sinisa 2411 SRB 44½ 48 0 3
12 2 GM Milanovic Danilo 2508 SRB 43 47 0 5
13 10 IM Radovanovic Nikola 2438 SRB 42½ 46½ 0 4
14 13 GM Tosic Miroslav 2413 SRB 42½ 44 0 4
15 6 GM Antic Dejan 2461 SRB 42 46 0 3
16 11 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2422 SRB 39½ 42½ 0 4
17 8 IM Arsovic Zoran 2443 SRB 5 41½ 45½ 0 2
18 19   Savicevic Vlatko 2352 SRB 5 39½ 42½ 0 2
19 12 FM Ivic Velimir 2415 SRB 5 39 43 0 2
20 30   Popovic Milan S 2247 SRB 5 38 39½ 0 4
21 27 FM Spiric Igor 2276 SRB 5 36½ 40 0 3
22 16 IM Ratkovic Milovan 2405 SRB 41 44½ 0 3
23 25 WIM Gajcin Marina 2306 SRB 39 42 0 3
24 24 FM Besedes Danilo 2312 SRB 39 41 0 4
25 36 FM Jovanovic Sasa T 2214 SRB 38½ 41½ 0 2
26 29 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2250 SRB 37 40 0 2
27 37   Banovic Ivan 2214 SRB 36½ 38 0 3
28 33 FM Kostic Milutin B 2237 SRB 36 39 0 3
29 41   Stankovic Milos M 2038 SRB 34½ 36 0 4
30 35   Omorjan Dejan 2233 SRB 34 37 0 4
31 32 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2241 SRB 32 34 0 4
32 18 IM Nestorovic Lazar 2396 SRB 4 39 41 0 3
33 23 IM Ilic Zoran S 2313 SRB 4 35 38 0 2
34 47   Ratkovic Petar 1879 SRB 4 32½ 34½ 0 2
35 48   Pavlasevic Dragisa 1862 SRB 4 28½ 30 0 3
36 7 IM Cabarkapa Novak 2445 SRB 40½ 44½ 0 2
37 28 FM Perisic Radivoj 2269 SRB 35½ 38½ 0 2
38 38   Petrusic Velimir 2163 SRB 35 37 0 2
39 50   Zdravkovic Dragan S 1768 SRB 34½ 37½ 0 1
40 45   Damjanovic Vuk 1916 SRB 33 35 0 3
41 44   Bilic Milanko 1945 SRB 29½ 31 0 2
42 22 FM Somborski Nebojsa 2317 SRB 3 38½ 42½ 0 1
43 42   Djordjevic Lazar 1991 SRB 3 32½ 34 0 2
44 40   Tasic Zoran T 2088 SRB 3 31 33 0 3
45 39   Krunic Dusan 2147 SRB 33 35 0 2
46 49   Parkajic Branislav 1808 SRB 31 33 0 1
47 43   Lazarevic Dusan 1983 SRB 26½ 28 0 1
48 31 FM Svicevic Rastko 2243 SRB 2 34 36 0 2
49 51   Gajcin Sinisa 1743 SRB 2 33½ 35½ 0 1
50 46   Bjelic Branislav 1890 SRB 29 31 0 0
51 26 FM Tancik Kristijan 2277 SRB 1 30½ 32½ 0 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com