Prvenstvo Srbije u sahu za omladinke 2018

25.-30.06.2018.

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA Dragan Babić (928160)
Town : Beograd, ŠK,,Crvena zvezda,, Ustanička 64/14
Rating-Ø : 1845
Date : 2018/06/25 To 2018/06/30
Round 1 on 2018/06/25 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2   Trajkovic Nada 1693 ½ - ½   Simic Anja 1818 7
3   Djordjevic Nevena 1721 0 - 1   Vujcic Milena 1934 6
4   Matovic Andjela 1884 0 - 1 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064 5
1   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798     Bye 0  
Round 2 on 2018/06/26 at 09:30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
6   Vujcic Milena 1934 1 - 0   Matovic Andjela 1884 4
7   Simic Anja 1818 ½ - ½   Djordjevic Nevena 1721 3
1   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798 1 - 0   Trajkovic Nada 1693 2
5 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064     Bye 0  
Round 3 on 2018/06/26 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3   Djordjevic Nevena 1721 1 - 0   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798 1
4   Matovic Andjela 1884 ½ - ½   Simic Anja 1818 7
5 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064 ½ - ½   Vujcic Milena 1934 6
2   Trajkovic Nada 1693     Bye 0  
Round 4 on 2018/06/27 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
7   Simic Anja 1818 0 - 1 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064 5
1   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798 1 - 0   Matovic Andjela 1884 4
2   Trajkovic Nada 1693 1 - 0   Djordjevic Nevena 1721 3
6   Vujcic Milena 1934     Bye 0  
Round 5 on 2018/06/28 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4   Matovic Andjela 1884 0 - 1   Trajkovic Nada 1693 2
5 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064 1 - 0   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798 1
6   Vujcic Milena 1934 1 - 0   Simic Anja 1818 7
3   Djordjevic Nevena 1721     Bye 0  
Round 6 on 2018/06/29 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798 0 - 1   Vujcic Milena 1934 6
2   Trajkovic Nada 1693 0 - 1 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064 5
3   Djordjevic Nevena 1721 1 - 0   Matovic Andjela 1884 4
7   Simic Anja 1818     Bye 0  
Round 7 on 2018/06/30 at 11:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2064 1 - 0   Djordjevic Nevena 1721 3
6   Vujcic Milena 1934 1 - 0   Trajkovic Nada 1693 2
7   Simic Anja 1818 ½ - ½   Dimitrijevic Andjela 1798 1
4   Matovic Andjela 1884     Bye 0  

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com