Prvenstvo Srbije u sahu za omladince 2018

25.-30.06.2018.

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA Dragan Babić (928160)
Town : Beograd,ŠK,,Crvena zvezda,, Ustanička 64/14
Rating-Ø : 2204
Date : 2018/06/25 To 2018/06/30
Round 1 on 2018/06/25 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1 FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 ½ - ½   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 8
2 FM Milosevic Milos 2315 1 - 0   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 7
3   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 0 - 1   Rutesic Vuk 2102 6
4   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 1 - 0   Djokic Mihailo 2009 5
Round 2 on 2018/06/26 at 09:30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
8   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 ½ - ½   Djokic Mihailo 2009 5
6   Rutesic Vuk 2102 1 - 0   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 4
7   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 1 - 0   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 3
1 FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 0 - 1 FM Milosevic Milos 2315 2
Round 3 on 2018/06/26 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2 FM Milosevic Milos 2315 1 - 0   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 8
3   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 0 - 1 FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 1
4   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 1 - 0   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 7
5   Djokic Mihailo 2009 0 - 1   Rutesic Vuk 2102 6
Round 4 on 2018/06/27 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
8   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 1 - 0   Rutesic Vuk 2102 6
7   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 ½ - ½   Djokic Mihailo 2009 5
1 FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 1 - 0   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 4
2 FM Milosevic Milos 2315 1 - 0   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 3
Round 5 on 2018/06/28 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 ½ - ½   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 8
4   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 0 - 1 FM Milosevic Milos 2315 2
5   Djokic Mihailo 2009 0 - 1 FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 1
6   Rutesic Vuk 2102 ½ - ½   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 7
Round 6 on 2018/06/29 at 16:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
8   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 - - +   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 7
1 FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 1 - 0   Rutesic Vuk 2102 6
2 FM Milosevic Milos 2315 0 - 1   Djokic Mihailo 2009 5
3   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 ½ - ½   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 4
Round 7 on 2018/06/30 at 11:00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4   Stanojevic Ilija 2120 + - -   Rajkovic Mladen 2354 8
5   Djokic Mihailo 2009 ½ - ½   Stefanovic Ognjen 2154 3
6   Rutesic Vuk 2102 ½ - ½ FM Milosevic Milos 2315 2
7   Matovic Mihajlo Z 2257 ½ - ½ FM Budisavljevic Luka 2324 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com