Serbian Women's League 2017

Organizer(s) : Serbia Chess Federation
Chief Arbiter : IA Babic Dragan U (928160)
Arbiter : FA Nikolic Petar J (940704) , FA Ukropina Darko (950769)
Town : Novi Sad, hotel,,Novi Sad,,
Date : 2017/09/01 To 2017/09/11

Rating Statistics FIDE

8. JUGOVIC - Kac (25 MP3/30 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2446 RUS 4198026 7.0 9 6.13 0.87 9 2302 2522
2 WFM Injac Teodora 2277 SRB 932400 5.0 9 5.58 -0.58 -12 2179 2222
3 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2143 SRB 904562 7.5 9 5.26 2.24 45 2078 2351
4 WIM Miladinovic Lena 2110 SRB 942553 7.5 10 6.10 1.40 28 2008 2201
5 WFM Arsovic Jelena 2048 SRB 920762 0.0 0       0  

6. JELICA PEP - Goracici (23 MP3/28 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2438 UKR 14101513 4.0 8 5.18 -1.18 -12 2323 2323
2 WIM Velikic Adela 2207 SRB 913553 5.5 9 4.53 0.97 19 2205 2285
3 WIM Eric Jovana 2257 SRB 938238 5.0 7 5.01 -0.01 0 2087 2245
4 WIM Rakic Marija 2336 SRB 936286 5.0 7 5.87 -0.87 -17 2035 2193
5 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2265 SRB 929700 5.5 6 4.97 0.53 5 1981 2382

5. RAD - Beograd (22 MP3/25 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Manakova Maria 2245 SRB 927007 5.0 10 3.89 1.11 22 2329 2329
2 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2242 SRB 900451 5.5 9 5.56 -0.06 -1 2147 2227
3 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2162 SRB 942456 5.0 9 5.64 -0.64 -13 2066 2109
4 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2143 SRB 933171 7.5 10 6.65 0.85 17 1998 2191

4. BAS - Beograd (21 MP3/27 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2398 SRB 908550 3.5 8 4.92 -1.42 -14 2306 2263
2 IM Gaponenko Inna 2437 UKR 14101181 6.5 9 6.89 -0.39 -4 2215 2381
3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2236 SRB 928615 7.5 9 6.28 1.22 12 2080 2353
4 WGM Benderac Ana 2232 SRB 913464 6.5 10 7.10 -0.60 -12 2059 2169
5 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2137 SRB 913618 1.0 2 1.52 -0.52 -10 1899  

9. SAHMATNI KRUZOK - Novi Sad (15 MP3/22½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Melia Salome 2399 GEO 13602446 7.0 9 5.66 1.34 13 2291 2511
3 WFM Nestorovic Irena 1990 SRB 915122 2.5 7 1.66 0.84 17 2214 2112
4 WFM Bokan Jelena 1901 SRB 922404 0.0 2 0.21 -0.21 -4 2260  
5   Tomin Ksenija 1997 SRB 945315 4.5 10 3.68 0.82 16 2099 2063
6   Nestorovic Katarina 2051 SRB 954632 5.5 9 4.26 1.24 50 2066 2146

1. RADNICKI - Rudovci (14 MP3/19½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Videnova Iva 2320 BUL 2907763 6.0 10 5.40 0.60 6 2280 2352
2 WIM Djukic Sandra 2072 SRB 931390 3.5 9 3.16 0.34 7 2189 2109
3 WIM Marcetic Marija 2143 SRB 916528 0.5 2 1.00 -0.50 -10 2142  
4 WFM Tadic Katarina 2061 SRB 933341 3.0 8 4.11 -1.11 -22 2050 1963
5 WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2025 SRB 910597 2.0 4 2.44 -0.44 -9 1927 1927
6   Kezele Tamara 1980 SRB 932191 2.5 5 2.13 0.37 7 2040 2040

11. ZLATAR - Nova Varos (11 MP3/18½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2272 BUL 2900602 5.0 10 4.27 0.73 15 2327 2327
2 WGM Belic Jordanka 2244 SRB 4617304 2.5 5 3.14 -0.64 -13 2144 2144
3 WFM Bojicic Andjela 2138 SRB 963216 3.5 9 5.05 -1.55 -62 2087 2007
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1989 SRB 900559 3.5 8 3.36 0.14 3 2048 2005
5   Zecevic Snezana 1805 SRB 914584 0.5 3 0.39 0.11 2 2136 1863
6   Vuckovic Lidija 1818 SRB 903655 1.5 3 1.27 0.23 5 1880 1880

7. SOMBORSKI SK- Sombor (10 MP3/14 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Bek Marija 0 SRB 939021 0.0 0       0  
2 WFM Gajcin Marina 2148 SRB 949086 3.5 10 3.14 0.36 14 2298 2188
3 WIM Goczo Melinda 2176 HUN 711985 4.0 9 4.43 -0.43 -9 2183 2140
4   Matkovic Simana 1952 SRB 939048 1.5 7 1.75 -0.25 -5 2150 1920
5 WCM Gajcin Jasmina 1943 SRB 939030 1.0 3 1.02 -0.02 0 2089 1964
6 WFM Laketic Milica 2069 SRB 910651 2.0 8 4.99 -2.99 -60 1948 1755

2. RADNICKI - Cuprija (8 MP3/18½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Savic Natasa 1338 SRB 938866 0.0 2 0.16 -0.16 -6 1738  
2 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2373 ESP 2219026 8.0 10 6.93 1.07 11 2215 2455
3 WIM Babic Marijana 2108 SRB 929735 1.5 4 2.07 -0.57 -11 2095 2008
4   Rakic Teodora 2052 SRB 912573 3.5 9 3.51 -0.01 0 2140 2060
5 WFM Miljkovic Jovana 1859 SRB 958336 1.0 2 0.44 0.56 22 2082  
7   Bozovic Maja 2015 SRB 913901 0.5 4 1.58 -1.08 -22 2087 1765
8   Djordjevic Snezana 1549 SRB 975281 2.0 5 0.52 1.48 59 1914 1842

10. NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad (7 MP3/13 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria 2355 HUN 750930 4.0 10 5.47 -1.47 -29 2318 2246
2   Grujic Danijela 2063 SRB 922471 2.0 9 2.99 -0.99 -20 2200 1980
3   Stojadinov Svetlana 1943 SRB 900494 2.0 9 2.55 -0.55 -11 2119 1899
4   Gakovic Isidora 1713 SRB 923770 2.0 5 0.92 1.08 22 2006 1934
5   Milivojevic Jelena 1906 SRB 937304 1.0 5 2.01 -1.01 -20 1979 1739

3. RUDAR - Kostolac (0 MP3/4 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2144 SRB 900427 2.0 10 2.83 -0.83 -17 2316 2076
2   Nikolic Mila Z 1628 SRB 977039 0.0 0       0  
3   Nikolic Masa 1519 SRB 977020 0.0 0       0  
4   Milosevic Milica 1689 SRB 932299 2.0 10 1.42 0.58 12 2016 1776
5 WFM Mihajlovic Milena 2120 SRB 931250 0.0 0       0  

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com