Serbian Women's League 2017

Organizer(s) : Serbia Chess Federation
Chief Arbiter : IA Babic Dragan U (928160)
Arbiter : FA Nikolic Petar J (940704) , FA Ukropina Darko (950769)
Town : Novi Sad, hotel,,Novi Sad,,
Date : 2017/09/01 To 2017/09/11

Team Composition

1 RADNICKI - Rudovci Rtg-Ø:2151

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Videnova Iva 2320 BUL
2 WIM Djukic Sandra 2072 SRB
3 WIM Marcetic Marija 2143 SRB
4 WFM Tadic Katarina 2061 SRB
  WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2025 SRB
    Kezele Tamara 1980 SRB
    Tanaskovic Slavica 2068 SRB

2 RADNICKI - Cuprija Rtg-Ø:2137

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Savic Natasa 1338 SRB
2 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2373 ESP
3 WIM Babic Marijana 2108 SRB
4   Rakic Teodora 2052 SRB
  WFM Miljkovic Jovana 1859 SRB
    Milosavljevic Milica 1921 SRB
    Bozovic Maja 2015 SRB
    Djordjevic Snezana 1549 SRB

3 RUDAR - Kostolac Rtg-Ø:1895

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2144 SRB
2   Nikolic Mila Z 1628 SRB
3   Nikolic Masa 1519 SRB
4   Milosevic Milica 1689 SRB
  WFM Mihajlovic Milena 2120 SRB

4 BAS - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2332

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2398 SRB
2 IM Gaponenko Inna 2437 UKR
3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2236 SRB
4 WGM Benderac Ana 2232 SRB
  WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2137 SRB
  WIM Markovic Gordana 2257 SRB

5 RAD - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2202

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Manakova Maria 2245 SRB
2 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2242 SRB
3 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2162 SRB
4 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2143 SRB
  WGM Vuksanovic Sanja 2160 SRB

6 JELICA PEP - Goracici Rtg-Ø:2324

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2438 UKR
2 WIM Velikic Adela 2207 SRB
3 WIM Eric Jovana 2257 SRB
4 WIM Rakic Marija 2336 SRB
  WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2265 SRB

7 SOMBORSKI SK- Sombor Rtg-Ø:2086

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Bek Marija 0 SRB
2 WFM Gajcin Marina 2148 SRB
3 WIM Goczo Melinda 2176 HUN
4   Matkovic Simana 1952 SRB
  WCM Gajcin Jasmina 1943 SRB
  WFM Laketic Milica 2069 SRB

8 JUGOVIC - Kac Rtg-Ø:2248

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2446 RUS
2 WFM Injac Teodora 2277 SRB
3 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2143 SRB
4 WIM Miladinovic Lena 2110 SRB
  WFM Arsovic Jelena 2048 SRB
  WFM Stoisavljevic Sava 2125 SRB

9 SAHMATNI KRUZOK - Novi Sad Rtg-Ø:2128

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Melia Salome 2399 GEO
2 WFM Vujic-Katanic Branka 2063 SRB
3 WFM Nestorovic Irena 1990 SRB
4 WFM Bokan Jelena 1901 SRB
    Tomin Ksenija 1997 SRB
    Nestorovic Katarina 2051 SRB
    Milanovic Maja 1918 SRB

10 NOVOSADSKI SK - Novi Sad Rtg-Ø:2090

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria 2355 HUN
2   Grujic Danijela 2063 SRB
3   Stojadinov Svetlana 1943 SRB
4   Gakovic Isidora 1713 SRB
    Milivojevic Jelena 1906 SRB
    Mijic Mira 1931 SRB
    Senk Ivana 1997 SRB

11 ZLATAR - Nova Varos Rtg-Ø:2161

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2272 BUL
2 WGM Belic Jordanka 2244 SRB
3 WFM Bojicic Andjela 2138 SRB
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1989 SRB
    Zecevic Snezana 1805 SRB
    Vuckovic Lidija 1818 SRB
    Zecevic Tijana 0 SRB
    Pesic Jelica 0 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com