Serbian League 2017

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA Milorad Maravic (901709)
Arbiter : IA Brindza Istvan (922765), FA Velibor Ćirjanić (916552), Milan Markovic D (921327)
Town : Ruma
Date : 2017/09/01 To 2017/09/11
Round 10 on 2017/09/10 at 15.30
10.1 12 JUGOVIĆ Kać 4½ - 1½ 11 SLOGA TURIST Kraljevo
1 GM Morozevich Alexander 2676 ½ : ½ GM Banusz Tamas 2608
2 GM Perunovic Milos 2607 ½ : ½ GM Pap Misa 2505
3 GM Popovic Dusan 2528 ½ : ½ GM Brenjo Slavisa 2436
4 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506 1 : 0 IM Lukovic Vladimir 2444
5 GM Savic Miodrag R 2507 1 : 0 IM Marinkovic Ivan 2463
6 GM Lajthajm Borko 2459 1 : 0 IM Simonovic Aleksandar 2360
10.2 1 OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 3 - 3 10 ITAKA Beograd
1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2420 1 : 0 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2611
2 GM Jojua Davit 2590 ½ : ½ GM Indjic Aleksandar 2574
3 IM Scekic Milos 2395 ½ : ½ GM Oparin Grigoriy 2616
4 FM Rogac Srdjan 2356 0 : 1 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2576
5 IM Klasan Vladimir 2384 1 : 0 IM Vucinic Gojko 2403
6 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2346 0 : 1 FM Dimic Pavle 2347
10.3 2 JELICA PEP Goračići 4 - 2 9 OŠK PARAĆIN Paraćin
1 GM Predojevic Borki 2614 ½ : ½ GM Atalik Suat 2537
2 GM Zajic Milan 2479 ½ : ½ IM Brankovic Dejan 2374
3 IM Nenezic Marko 2490 1 : 0 FM Dezelin Milan 2192
4 GM Roganovic Milos 2502 1 : 0   Mladenovic Stefan 2324
5 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2369 1 : 0 CM Cvetanovic Uros 2287
6   Djordjevic Vuk 2346 0 : 1   Ivic Matija 2300
10.4 3 SVETOZAR GLIGORIĆ Pančevo 3 - 3 8 NOVOSADSKI ŠK Novi Sad
1 GM Pavlovic Milos 2477 ½ : ½ GM Sanal Vahap 2542
2 GM Stojanovic Dalibor 2479 ½ : ½ GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2490
3 GM Tadic Branko 2476 ½ : ½ GM Popovic Petar 2446
4 IM Lapcevic Milos 2358 ½ : ½ IM Saric Sinisa 2419
5   Sarenac David 2382 ½ : ½ IM Leskur Dejan 2399
6 FM Munizaba Slobodan 2419 ½ : ½ FM Jevtic Miodrag 2355
10.5 4 SLOVEN Ruma 4½ - 1½ 7 VŠK SVETI NIKOLAJ Valjevo
1 GM Rublevsky Sergei 2683 ½ : ½ GM Lupulescu Constantin 2630
2 GM Miladinovic Igor 2535 ½ : ½ GM Milanovic Danilo 2500
3 GM Todorovic Goran M 2446 ½ : ½ IM Arsovic Goran 2392
4 GM Lazic Miroljub 2464 1 : 0 FM Ivic Velimir 2394
5 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2457 1 : 0   Popovic Nenad 2241
6 IM Laketic Gojko 2356 1 : 0 FM Radoja Djordje 2197
10.6 5 CRVENA ZVEZDA Beograd 3½ - 2½ 6 NAFTAGAS Elemir
1 GM Strikovic Aleksa 2502 ½ : ½ GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2568
2 GM Stojanovic Mihajlo 2493 ½ : ½ FM Popov Sinisa S 2446
3 GM Abramovic Bosko 2405 0 : 1   Ratkovic Miloje 2407
4 GM Djuric Stefan 2386 1 : 0 IM Ratkovic Milovan 2398
5 IM Govedarica Radovan 2357 ½ : ½ IM Bodiroga Predrag 2341
6 IM Velickovic Sasa 2293 1 : 0 FM Blesic Vaso 2365

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com