Prvenstvo Srbije u šahu za omladince - 2017.

28.04.-03.05.2017.

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA Dragan Babić (928160)
Arbiter : Marković Milan D (921327)
Town : Beograd, Šahovski klub Radnički
Category : 1 (Rating-Ø : 2262)
Date : 2017/04/28 To 2017/05/03
Round 1 on 2017/04/28 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1   Savic Mihailo S 2206 0 - 1 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 10
2 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 0 - 1   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 9
3 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 1 - 0   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 8
4 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 1 - 0   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 7
5 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 1 - 0   Sevkusic Uros 1906 6
Round 2 on 2017/04/29 at 9.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 1 - 0   Sevkusic Uros 1906 6
7   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 0 - 1 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 5
8   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 ½ - ½ FM Ivic Velimir 2354 4
9   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 1 - 0 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 3
1   Savic Mihailo S 2206 0 - 1 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 2
Round 3 on 2017/04/29 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 0 - 1 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 10
3 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 0 - 1   Savic Mihailo S 2206 1
4 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 ½ - ½   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 9
5 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 1 - 0   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 8
6   Sevkusic Uros 1906 0 - 1   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 7
Round 4 on 2017/04/30 at 9.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 0 - 1   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 7
8   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 1 - 0   Sevkusic Uros 1906 6
9   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 ½ - ½ FM Dimic Pavle 2297 5
1   Savic Mihailo S 2206 0 - 1 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 4
2 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 ½ - ½ FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 3
Round 5 on 2017/04/30 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 ½ - ½ IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 10
4 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 0 - 1 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 2
5 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 ½ - ½   Savic Mihailo S 2206 1
6   Sevkusic Uros 1906 0 - 1   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 9
7   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 ½ - ½   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 8
Round 6 on 2017/05/01 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 ½ - ½   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 8
9   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 ½ - ½   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 7
1   Savic Mihailo S 2206 1 - 0   Sevkusic Uros 1906 6
2 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 ½ - ½ FM Dimic Pavle 2297 5
3 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 1 - 0 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 4
Round 7 on 2017/05/02 at 9.30
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 1 - 0 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 10
5 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 ½ - ½ FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 3
6   Sevkusic Uros 1906 1 - 0 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 2
7   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 ½ - ½   Savic Mihailo S 2206 1
8   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 ½ - ½   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 9
Round 8 on 2017/05/02 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 1 - 0   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 9
1   Savic Mihailo S 2206 ½ - ½   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 8
2 FM Besedes Danilo 2303 ½ - ½   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 7
3 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 1 - 0   Sevkusic Uros 1906 6
4 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 ½ - ½ FM Dimic Pavle 2297 5
Round 9 on 2017/05/03 at 11.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 1 - 0 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2347 10
6   Sevkusic Uros 1906 0 - 1 FM Ivic Velimir 2354 4
7   Djordjevic Vuk 2412 0 - 1 FM Zegarac Vuk 2304 3
8   Stojiljkovic Stefan 2158 + - - FM Besedes Danilo 2303 2
9   Rajkovic Mladen 2328 ½ - ½   Savic Mihailo S 2206 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com