4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28
Round 5 on 2017/05/28 at 09.30
5.1 5 ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd 2 - 2 1 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406 ½ : ½ GM Perunovic Milos 2603
2 GM Djuric Stefan 2424 ½ : ½ GM Popovic Dusan 2523
3 IM Velickovic Sasa 2303 ½ : ½ GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506
4 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240 ½ : ½ GM Savic Miodrag R 2512
5.2 3 ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci 3 - 1 7 ŠK BORAC - Čačak
1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427 1 : 0 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355
2 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363 ½ : ½ FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283
3 IM Benkovic Petar 2389 1 : 0 FM Matovic Petar 2182
4 IM Klasan Vladimir 2378 ½ : ½   Roljevic Djordje 2103
5.3 2 VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005 2½ - 1½ 13 BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 2449 ½ : ½ FM Dimic Pavle 2297
2 GM Antic Dejan 2445 0 : 1 CM Jandric Damjan 2133
3 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342 1 : 0   Stanimirovic Milos 2068
4 IM Ilic Dragan M 2314 1 : 0   Bjelanovic Mile 2020
5.4 18 ŠK SREMAC - Vojka 0 - 4 4 ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac
1   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039 0 : 1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414
2   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868 0 : 1 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402
3   Skopljak Zeljko 1939 0 : 1 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337
4   Lazic Ljubomir 1958 0 : 1 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376
5.5 11 ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 2 - 2 6 ŠK STARA PAZOVA
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230 ½ : ½ IM Indjic Dusan 2291
2   Stikovic Dobrica 2186 0 : 1 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244
3   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141 ½ : ½   Kovacevic Djordje 2113
4   Cica Dragan 2116 1 : 0   Skoko Milan 2174
5.6 8 ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd 3½ - ½ 16 ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova
1 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255 ½ : ½   Grcic Vukasin 2154
2 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279 1 : 0   Cecaric Milan 1995
3 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186 1 : 0   Vukovic Jovan 1959
4 FM Jeremic Milan 2172 1 : 0   Gavric Zivojin 2085
5.7 15 ŠK SLOGA - Inđija 2 - 2 14 ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd
1   Petrusic Velimir 2150 1 : 0 FM Markovic Misa 2297
2   Labus Vladislav 2072 0 : 1   Kovacic Misa 2212
3 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206 ½ : ½   Ivanis Goran 2051
4   Reljic Zoran 2130 ½ : ½   Ugrcic Zoran 2008
5.8 12 ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica 2½ - 1½ 10 ŠK HAJDUK - Beška
1 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215 ½ : ½ FM Petakov Uros 2346
2 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161 1 : 0   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213
3   Sedlak Ivan 2099 1 : 0   Majstorovic Stanko 2149
4   Maravic Milorad 2180 0 : 1   Mehandzic Georgije 2078
5.9 17 ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV 4F - 0F 9 ŠK SRBOBRAN
1 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211 + : -   Manojlovic Sava 2061
2   Stankovic Milos M 1928 + : -   Srdjanov Stevan 2113
3   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985 + : -   Radic Zvonimir 2159
4   Vukovic Ilija 1853 + : -   Paroski Sinisa 2213

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com