4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28
Round 4 on 2017/05/27 at 16.00
4.1 1 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać 3½ - ½ 3 ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci
1 GM Perunovic Milos 2603 1 : 0 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427
2 GM Popovic Dusan 2523 1 : 0 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363
3 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506 ½ : ½ IM Benkovic Petar 2389
4 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512 1 : 0 IM Klasan Vladimir 2378
4.2 4 ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac 2 - 2 2 VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005
1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414 ½ : ½ GM Lalic Bogdan 2449
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402 0 : 1 GM Antic Dejan 2445
3 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337 ½ : ½ IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376 1 : 0 IM Ilic Dragan M 2314
4.3 5 ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd 3 - 1 11 ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406 1 : 0   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230
2 GM Djuric Stefan 2424 1 : 0   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141
3 IM Velickovic Sasa 2303 1 : 0   Ilincic Aleksa 2169
4 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240 0 : 1   Cica Dragan 2116
4.4 7 ŠK BORAC - Čačak 3 - 1 18 ŠK SREMAC - Vojka
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355 1 : 0   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283 1 : 0   Skopljak Zeljko 1939
3 FM Matovic Petar 2182 ½ : ½   Grujic Miroslav 2028
4   Radosavljevic Slobodan S 2154 ½ : ½   Lazic Ljubomir 1958
4.5 13 BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd 2½ - 1½ 10 ŠK HAJDUK - Beška
1 CM Jandric Damjan 2133 ½ : ½ FM Petakov Uros 2346
2   Janjic Stefan 2129 0 : 1   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213
3   Stanimirovic Milos 2068 1 : 0   Majstorovic Stanko 2149
4   Bjelanovic Mile 2020 1 : 0   Mehandzic Georgije 2078
4.6 6 ŠK STARA PAZOVA 2½ - 1½ 12 ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica
1 IM Indjic Dusan 2291 1 : 0 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215
2 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244 ½ : ½ FM Scepanovic Labud 2161
3   Kovacevic Djordje 2113 ½ : ½   Galic Vukasin 2178
4   Skoko Milan 2174 ½ : ½   Maravic Milorad 2180
4.7 15 ŠK SLOGA - Inđija 2 - 2 8 ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd
1   Petrusic Velimir 2150 ½ : ½ IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255
2   Labus Vladislav 2072 1 : 0 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279
3 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206 0 : 1 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186
4   Ivas Jovo 2088 ½ : ½   Budimir Dragan 2163
4.8 9 ŠK SRBOBRAN 1½ - 2½ 16 ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221 0 : 1   Grcic Vukasin 2154
2   Manojlovic Sava 2061 0 : 1   Cecaric Milan 1995
3   Srdjanov Stevan 2113 1 : 0   Grcic Goran 1693
4   Radic Zvonimir 2159 ½ : ½   Gavric Zivojin 2085
4.9 14 ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd 3½ - ½ 17 ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV
1 FM Markovic Misa 2297 1 : 0 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211
2   Kovacic Misa 2212 ½ : ½   Stankovic Milos M 1928
3   Ivanis Goran 2051 1 : 0   Jovanovic Slobodan E 1904
4   Ugrcic Zoran 2008 1 : 0   Vukovic Ilija 1853

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com