4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28
Round 3 on 2017/05/27 at 09.30
3.1 4 ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac 1 - 3 1 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać
1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414 0 : 1 GM Perunovic Milos 2603
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402 ½ : ½ GM Popovic Dusan 2523
3 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337 ½ : ½ GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376 0 : 1 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512
3.2 18 ŠK SREMAC - Vojka 1 - 3 3 ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci
1 CM Gajin Nikola 2088 0 : 1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427
2   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039 ½ : ½ IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363
3   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868 ½ : ½ IM Benkovic Petar 2389
4   Grujic Miroslav 2028 0 : 1 IM Klasan Vladimir 2378
3.3 2 VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005 3 - 1 6 ŠK STARA PAZOVA
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 2449 ½ : ½ IM Indjic Dusan 2291
2 GM Antic Dejan 2445 1 : 0 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244
3 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342 1 : 0   Kovacevic Djordje 2113
4 IM Ilic Dragan M 2314 ½ : ½   Skoko Milan 2174
3.4 8 ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd 1½ - 2½ 5 ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd
1 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255 ½ : ½ GM Abramovic Bosko 2406
2 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186 0 : 1 GM Djuric Stefan 2424
3 FM Jeremic Milan 2172 ½ : ½ IM Velickovic Sasa 2303
4   Budimir Dragan 2163 ½ : ½ FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240
3.5 10 ŠK HAJDUK - Beška 0 - 4 7 ŠK BORAC - Čačak
1 FM Petakov Uros 2346 0 : 1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355
2   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213 0 : 1 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283
3   Majstorovic Stanko 2149 0 : 1 FM Matovic Petar 2182
4   Mehandzic Georgije 2078 0 : 1   Roljevic Djordje 2103
3.6 11 ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 2½ - 1½ 9 ŠK SRBOBRAN
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230 1 : 0   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221
2   Stikovic Dobrica 2186 1 : 0   Manojlovic Sava 2061
3   Ilincic Aleksa 2169 ½ : ½   Srdjanov Stevan 2113
4   Cica Dragan 2116 0 : 1   Radic Zvonimir 2159
3.7 14 ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd ½ - 3½ 13 BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd
1 FM Markovic Misa 2297 0 : 1 CM Jandric Damjan 2133
2   Kovacic Misa 2212 0 : 1   Janjic Stefan 2129
3   Ivanis Goran 2051 ½ : ½   Stanimirovic Milos 2068
4   Ugrcic Zoran 2008 0 : 1   Bjelanovic Mile 2020
3.8 16 ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova 1 - 3 15 ŠK SLOGA - Inđija
1   Grcic Vukasin 2154 0 : 1   Petrusic Velimir 2150
2   Cecaric Milan 1995 0 : 1   Labus Vladislav 2072
3   Grcic Goran 1693 0 : 1 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206
4   Gavric Zivojin 2085 1 : 0   Ivas Jovo 2088
3.9 17 ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV 1½ - 2½ 12 ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica
1 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211 ½ : ½ FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215
2   Stankovic Milos M 1928 0 : 1 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161
3   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985 ½ : ½   Galic Vukasin 2178
4   Vukovic Ilija 1853 ½ : ½   Sedlak Ivan 2099

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com