4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28
Round 2 on 2017/05/26 at 16.00
2.1 1 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać 4 - 0 6 ŠK STARA PAZOVA
1 GM Popovic Dusan 2523 1 : 0 IM Indjic Dusan 2291
2 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506 1 : 0 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244
3 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512 1 : 0   Kovacevic Djordje 2113
4 GM Lajthajm Borko 2428 1 : 0   Skoko Milan 2174
2.2 5 ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd 2 - 2 2 VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406 ½ : ½ GM Lalic Bogdan 2449
2 GM Djuric Stefan 2424 0 : 1 GM Antic Dejan 2445
3 IM Velickovic Sasa 2303 1 : 0 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342
4 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240 ½ : ½ IM Ilic Dragan M 2314
2.3 3 ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci 3½ - ½ 8 ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd
1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427 1 : 0 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255
2 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363 1 : 0 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279
3 IM Benkovic Petar 2389 ½ : ½ IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186
4 IM Klasan Vladimir 2378 1 : 0 FM Jeremic Milan 2172
2.4 7 ŠK BORAC - Čačak 1 - 3 4 ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355 ½ : ½ IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283 ½ : ½ IM Solomunovic Igor 2402
3 FM Matovic Petar 2182 0 : 1 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337
4   Roljevic Djordje 2103 0 : 1 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376
2.5 12 ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica 1 - 3 18 ŠK SREMAC - Vojka
1 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215 0 : 1 CM Gajin Nikola 2088
2 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161 1 : 0   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039
3   Galic Vukasin 2178 0 : 1   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868
4   Sedlak Ivan 2099 0 : 1   Grujic Miroslav 2028
2.6 9 ŠK SRBOBRAN 2 - 2 14 ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221 0 : 1 FM Markovic Misa 2297
2   Manojlovic Sava 2061 ½ : ½   Kovacic Misa 2212
3   Srdjanov Stevan 2113 ½ : ½   Dakic Dejan 2042
4   Paroski Sinisa 2213 1 : 0   Ugrcic Zoran 2008
2.7 15 ŠK SLOGA - Inđija 1 - 3 10 ŠK HAJDUK - Beška
1   Petrusic Velimir 2150 0 : 1 FM Petakov Uros 2346
2   Labus Vladislav 2072 1 : 0   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213
3 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206 0 : 1   Majstorovic Stanko 2149
4   Ivas Jovo 2088 0 : 1   Mehandzic Georgije 2078
2.8 17 ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV 0 - 4 11 ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra
1 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211 0 : 1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230
2   Stankovic Milos M 1928 0 : 1   Popovic Zoran M 2210
3   Jovanovic Slobodan E 1904 0 : 1   Stikovic Dobrica 2186
4   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985 0 : 1   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141
2.9 13 BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd 2 - 2 16 ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova
1 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 ½ : ½   Grcic Vukasin 2154
2   Janjic Stefan 2129 0 : 1   Cecaric Milan 1995
3   Stanimirovic Milos 2068 1 : 0   Vukovic Jovan 1959
4   Vulin Milorad 2021 ½ : ½   Gavric Zivojin 2085

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com