4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28
Round 1 on 2017/05/25 at 16.00
1.1 10 ŠK HAJDUK - Beška 0 - 4 1 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać
1 FM Petakov Uros 2346 0 : 1 GM Popovic Dusan 2523
2   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213 0 : 1 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506
3   Majstorovic Stanko 2149 0 : 1 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512
4   Mehandzic Georgije 2078 0 : 1 GM Lajthajm Borko 2428
1.2 2 VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005 4 - 0 12 ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 2449 1 : 0 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215
2 GM Antic Dejan 2445 1 : 0 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161
3 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342 1 : 0   Galic Vukasin 2178
4 IM Ilic Dragan M 2314 1 : 0   Sedlak Ivan 2099
1.3 11 ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra 0 - 4 3 ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230 - : + FM Rogac Srdjan 2360
2   Popovic Zoran M 2210 0 : 1 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363
3   Stikovic Dobrica 2186 0 : 1 IM Benkovic Petar 2389
4   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141 0 : 1 IM Klasan Vladimir 2378
1.4 4 ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac 3½ - ½ 13 BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd
1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414 ½ : ½ FM Dimic Pavle 2297
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402 1 : 0   Janjic Stefan 2129
3 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337 1 : 0   Stanimirovic Milos 2068
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376 1 : 0   Vulin Milorad 2021
1.5 14 ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd ½ - 3½ 5 ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd
1 FM Markovic Misa 2297 0 : 1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406
2   Kovacic Misa 2212 0 : 1 GM Djuric Stefan 2424
3   Dakic Dejan 2042 ½ : ½ IM Velickovic Sasa 2303
4   Ugrcic Zoran 2008 0 : 1 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240
1.6 6 ŠK STARA PAZOVA 2½ - 1½ 15 ŠK SLOGA - Inđija
1 IM Indjic Dusan 2291 1 : 0   Petrusic Velimir 2150
2 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244 1 : 0   Mandic Milenko 1925
3   Kovacevic Djordje 2113 0 : 1   Ivas Jovo 2088
4   Skoko Milan 2174 ½ : ½   Reljic Zoran 2130
1.7 16 ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova 0 - 4 7 ŠK BORAC - Čačak
1   Grcic Vukasin 2154 0 : 1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355
2   Cecaric Milan 1995 0 : 1 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283
3   Vukovic Jovan 1959 0 : 1 FM Matovic Petar 2182
4   Gavric Zivojin 2085 0 : 1   Radosavljevic Slobodan S 2154
1.8 8 ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd 3½ - ½ 17 ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV
1 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255 ½ : ½ IM Sekulic Dusan 2211
2 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279 1 : 0   Stankovic Milos M 1928
3 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186 1 : 0   Jovanovic Slobodan E 1904
4 FM Vlahovic Svetozar 2128 1 : 0   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985
1.9 18 ŠK SREMAC - Vojka 2½ - 1½ 9 ŠK SRBOBRAN
1 CM Gajin Nikola 2088 1 : 0   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221
2   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039 0 : 1   Srdjanov Stevan 2113
3   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868 + : -   Radic Zvonimir 2159
4   Skopljak Zeljko 1939 ½ : ½   Paroski Sinisa 2213

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com