4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28

Rating Statistics FIDE

1. ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać (13 MP3/16½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Perunovic Milos 2603 SRB 921629 2.5 3 2.23 0.27 3 2416 2689
2 GM Popovic Dusan 2523 SRB 927031 4.0 5 3.53 0.47 5 2365 2605
3 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506 SRB 934526 3.5 5 3.81 -0.31 -3 2297 2446
4 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512 SRB 920479 4.5 5 4.01 0.49 5 2251 2617
5 GM Lajthajm Borko 2428 SRB 916358 2.0 2 1.70 0.30 3 2126  

3. ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci (12 MP3/14 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 FM Rogac Srdjan 2360 SRB 920576 0.0 0       0  
2 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427 SRB 901172 3.0 4 2.48 0.52 5 2325 2518
3 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363 SRB 907430 3.0 5 3.09 -0.09 -1 2267 2339
4 IM Benkovic Petar 2389 SRB 922641 3.5 5 3.55 -0.05 -1 2210 2359
5 IM Klasan Vladimir 2378 SRB 934054 3.5 5 3.60 -0.10 -1 2191 2340

2. VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005 (11 MP3/13½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 2449 CRO 409081 3.0 5 3.31 -0.31 -3 2325 2397
3 GM Antic Dejan 2445 SRB 901008 4.0 5 3.55 0.45 5 2273 2513
4 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342 SRB 901490 3.5 5 3.40 0.10 1 2200 2349
5 IM Ilic Dragan M 2314 SRB 901091 3.0 5 3.32 -0.32 -3 2182 2254

5. ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd (11 MP3/13 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406 SRB 900206 3.5 5 2.77 0.73 7 2367 2516
2 GM Djuric Stefan 2424 SRB 900133 3.5 5 3.24 0.26 3 2301 2450
3 IM Velickovic Sasa 2303 SRB 900869 3.5 5 2.87 0.63 6 2246 2395
4 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240 SRB 903000 2.5 5 2.64 -0.14 -1 2223 2223

4. ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac (10 MP3/13½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414 SRB 901890 2.5 5 2.85 -0.35 -4 2349 2349
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402 SRB 14400596 3.0 5 3.19 -0.19 -2 2276 2348
3 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337 SRB 905453 4.0 5 3.23 0.77 8 2207 2447
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376 SRB 918024 4.0 5 3.55 0.45 5 2185 2425

7. ŠK BORAC - Čačak (9 MP3/13 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355 SRB 932957 3.5 5 2.96 0.54 11 2276 2425
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283 SRB 935590 4.0 5 3.05 0.95 19 2182 2422
3 FM Matovic Petar 2182 SRB 926167 2.5 5 2.56 -0.06 -1 2172 2172
4   Radosavljevic Slobodan S 2154 SRB 913790 1.5 2 1.35 0.15 3 2022  
5   Roljevic Djordje 2103 SRB 923907 1.5 3 0.87 0.63 13 2277 2277

8. ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd (7 MP3/11 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255 SRB 901202 2.0 5 2.41 -0.41 -4 2270 2198
2 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279 SRB 900621 2.0 4 2.88 -0.88 -9 2090 2090
3 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186 MNE 907588 3.5 5 2.54 0.96 19 2176 2325
4 FM Vlahovic Svetozar 2128 SRB 906140 1.0 1 0.69 0.31 6 1985  
5 FM Jeremic Milan 2172 SRB 14400618 1.5 3 1.18 0.32 6 2255 2255
6   Budimir Dragan 2163 SRB 920207 1.0 2 0.99 0.01 0 2164  

13. BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd (7 MP3/10 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 SRB 937428 1.5 3 1.33 0.17 3 2339 2339
2 CM Jandric Damjan 2133 SRB 921475 2.5 3 0.65 1.85 37 2363 2636
3   Janjic Stefan 2129 SRB 923265 1.0 4 1.62 -0.62 -12 2206 2013
4   Stanimirovic Milos 2068 SRB 941662 2.5 5 1.90 0.60 12 2168 2168
5   Vulin Milorad 2021 SRB 923630 0.5 2 0.52 -0.02 0 2231  
6   Bjelanovic Mile 2020 SRB 963259 2.0 3 1.09 0.91 18 2133 2258

11. ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra (7 MP3/9½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230 SRB 947580 2.5 4 1.73 0.77 15 2282 2377
2   Popovic Zoran M 2210 SRB 939528 1.0 2 1.14 -0.14 -3 2146  
3   Stikovic Dobrica 2186 SRB 925616 2.0 4 2.17 -0.17 -3 2150 2150
4   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141 SRB 927945 1.5 4 1.61 -0.11 -2 2225 2138
5   Ilincic Aleksa 2169 SRB 958409 0.5 2 0.90 -0.40 -8 2208  
6   Cica Dragan 2116 SRB 921262 2.0 3 1.19 0.81 16 2191 2316

6. ŠK STARA PAZOVA (7 MP3/8 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Indjic Dusan 2291 SRB 901288 3.0 5 2.37 0.63 6 2313 2385
2 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244 SRB 903132 2.5 5 2.48 0.02 0 2245 2245
3   Kovacevic Djordje 2113 SRB 931322 1.0 5 1.69 -0.69 -14 2252 2012
4   Skoko Milan 2174 SRB 909343 1.5 5 2.13 -0.63 -13 2234 2085

18. ŠK SREMAC - Vojka (6 MP3/7½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 CM Gajin Nikola 2088 SRB 935905 2.0 3 0.77 1.23 25 2288 2413
2   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039 SRB 947857 0.5 5 1.08 -0.58 -12 2281 1915
3   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868 SRB 951250 1.5 3 0.30 1.20 24 2238 2238
4   Skopljak Zeljko 1939 SRB 951463 0.5 3 0.37 0.13 5 2278 2005
5   Grujic Miroslav 2028 SRB 951200 1.5 3 0.80 0.70 14 2220 2220
6   Lazic Ljubomir 1958 SRB 951285 0.5 2 0.33 0.17 3 2256  

12. ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica (6 MP3/7½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215 SRB 909050 1.0 5 2.11 -1.11 -22 2277 2037
2 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161 SRB 927082 3.5 5 2.44 1.06 21 2174 2323
3   Galic Vukasin 2178 SRB 907650 1.0 4 2.48 -1.48 -30 2077 1884
4   Sedlak Ivan 2099 SRB 909327 1.5 4 2.07 -0.57 -11 2086 1999
5   Maravic Milorad 2180 SRB 901709 0.5 2 1.15 -0.65 -13 2126  

15. ŠK SLOGA - Inđija (5 MP3/9½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Petrusic Velimir 2150 SRB 922676 2.5 5 1.71 0.79 16 2269 2269
2   Labus Vladislav 2072 SRB 914061 3.0 4 1.46 1.54 31 2175 2368
3   Mandic Milenko 1925 SRB 934291 0.0 1 0.13 -0.13 -3 2244  
4 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206 SRB 923702 1.5 4 2.74 -1.24 -25 2048 1961
5   Ivas Jovo 2088 SRB 922650 1.5 4 1.88 -0.38 -15 2110 2023
6   Reljic Zoran 2130 SRB 934330 1.0 2 1.11 -0.11 -4 2091  

14. ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd (5 MP3/8½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 FM Markovic Misa 2297 SRB 924253 2.0 5 2.99 -0.99 -20 2224 2152
2   Kovacic Misa 2212 SRB 943061 2.0 5 3.07 -1.07 -21 2123 2051
3   Dakic Dejan 2042 SRB 925489 1.0 2 0.58 0.42 8 2208  
4   Ivanis Goran 2051 SRB 944432 2.0 3 1.47 0.53 11 2059 2184
5   Ugrcic Zoran 2008 SRB 901075 1.5 5 1.97 -0.47 -9 2091 1942

16. ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova (4 MP3/6 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Grcic Vukasin 2154 SRB 958735 2.0 5 1.83 0.17 7 2256 2184
2   Cecaric Milan 1995 SRB 938068 2.0 5 1.44 0.56 11 2165 2093
4   Vukovic Jovan 1959 SRB 951501 0.0 3 0.78 -0.78 -31 2145 1345
5   Grcic Goran 1693 SRB 958727 0.0 2 0.16 -0.16 -3 2093  
6   Gavric Zivojin 2085 SRB 924989 2.0 5 2.27 -0.27 -5 2119 2047

17. ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV (3 MP3/6½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211 SRB 903671 1.0 4 1.78 -0.78 -8 2249 2056
2   Stankovic Milos M 1928 SRB 955817 0.5 4 0.64 -0.14 -6 2216 1894
3   Jovanovic Slobodan E 1904 SRB 948306 0.0 3 0.62 -0.62 -12 2141 1341
4   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985 SRB 912921 0.5 3 0.85 -0.35 -7 2149 1876
5   Vukovic Ilija 1853 SRB 966827 0.5 2 0.48 0.02 1 2054  

10. ŠK HAJDUK - Beška (3 MP3/6 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 FM Petakov Uros 2346 SRB 907090 2.0 5 2.96 -0.96 -19 2275 2203
2   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213 SRB 911992 1.0 5 2.43 -1.43 -29 2230 1990
4   Majstorovic Stanko 2149 SRB 966061 1.0 5 2.15 -1.15 -23 2213 1973
6   Mehandzic Georgije 2078 SRB 929271 2.0 5 2.01 -0.01 0 2164 2092

9. ŠK SRBOBRAN (1 MP3/6½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221 SRB 918415 0.0 4 2.16 -2.16 -43 2192 1392
3   Manojlovic Sava 2061 SRB 912220 0.5 3 1.22 -0.72 -14 2131 1858
4   Srdjanov Stevan 2113 SRB 905828 3.0 4 2.54 0.46 9 1991 2184
5   Radic Zvonimir 2159 SRB 916137 1.5 2 1.16 0.34 7 2101  
6   Paroski Sinisa 2213 SRB 921858 1.5 2 1.59 -0.09 -2 1974  

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com