4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28

Final ranking

1. ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać (13 MP3/16½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Perunovic Milos 2603 SRB     1 1 ½ 3 83.3 2416
2 GM Popovic Dusan 2523 SRB 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 4 5 80.0 2365
3 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506 SRB 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 5 70.0 2297
4 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512 SRB 1 1 1 1 ½ 5 90.0 2251
  GM Lajthajm Borko 2428 SRB 1 1       2 2 100.0 2126

3. ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci (12 MP3/14 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Rogac Srdjan 2360 SRB +         1 1 100.0 0
2 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427 SRB   1 1 0 1 3 4 75.0 2325
3 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363 SRB 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 3 5 60.0 2267
4 IM Benkovic Petar 2389 SRB 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 5 70.0 2210
  IM Klasan Vladimir 2378 SRB 1 1 1 0 ½ 5 70.0 2191

2. VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005 (11 MP3/13½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 2449 CRO 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 3 5 60.0 2325
3 GM Antic Dejan 2445 SRB 1 1 1 1 0 4 5 80.0 2273
4 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342 SRB 1 0 1 ½ 1 5 70.0 2200
  IM Ilic Dragan M 2314 SRB 1 ½ ½ 0 1 3 5 60.0 2182

5. ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd (11 MP3/13 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406 SRB 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5 70.0 2367
2 GM Djuric Stefan 2424 SRB 1 0 1 1 ½ 5 70.0 2301
3 IM Velickovic Sasa 2303 SRB ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 5 70.0 2246
4 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240 SRB 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 5 50.0 2223

4. ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac (10 MP3/13½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414 SRB ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 5 50.0 2349
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402 SRB 1 ½ ½ 0 1 3 5 60.0 2276
3 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337 SRB 1 1 ½ ½ 1 4 5 80.0 2207
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376 SRB 1 1 0 1 1 4 5 80.0 2185

7. ŠK BORAC - Čačak (9 MP3/13 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355 SRB 1 ½ 1 1 0 5 70.0 2276
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283 SRB 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 4 5 80.0 2182
3 FM Matovic Petar 2182 SRB 1 0 1 ½ 0 5 50.0 2172
4   Radosavljevic Slobodan S 2154 SRB 1     ½   2 75.0 2022
    Roljevic Djordje 2103 SRB   0 1   ½ 3 50.0 2277

8. ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd (7 MP3/11 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255 SRB ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 2 5 40.0 2270
2 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279 SRB 1 0   0 1 2 4 50.0 2090
3 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186 MNE 1 ½ 0 1 1 5 70.0 2176
4 FM Vlahovic Svetozar 2128 SRB 1         1 1 100.0 1985
  FM Jeremic Milan 2172 SRB   0 ½   1 3 50.0 2255
    Budimir Dragan 2163 SRB     ½ ½   1 2 50.0 2164

13. BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd (7 MP3/10 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 SRB ½ ½     ½ 3 50.0 2339
2 CM Jandric Damjan 2133 SRB     1 ½ 1 3 83.3 2363
3   Janjic Stefan 2129 SRB 0 0 1 0   1 4 25.0 2206
4   Stanimirovic Milos 2068 SRB 0 1 ½ 1 0 5 50.0 2168
    Vulin Milorad 2021 SRB 0 ½       ½ 2 25.0 2231
    Bjelanovic Mile 2020 SRB     1 1 0 2 3 66.7 2133

11. ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra (7 MP3/9½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230 SRB - 1 1 0 ½ 5 50.0 2282
2   Popovic Zoran M 2210 SRB 0 1       1 2 50.0 2146
3   Stikovic Dobrica 2186 SRB 0 1 1   0 2 4 50.0 2150
4   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141 SRB 0 1   0 ½ 4 37.5 2225
    Ilincic Aleksa 2169 SRB     ½ 0   ½ 2 25.0 2208
    Cica Dragan 2116 SRB     0 1 1 2 3 66.7 2191

6. ŠK STARA PAZOVA (7 MP3/8 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Indjic Dusan 2291 SRB 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 3 5 60.0 2313
2 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244 SRB 1 0 0 ½ 1 5 50.0 2245
3   Kovacevic Djordje 2113 SRB 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 5 20.0 2252
4   Skoko Milan 2174 SRB ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 5 30.0 2234

18. ŠK SREMAC - Vojka (6 MP3/7½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 CM Gajin Nikola 2088 SRB 1 1 0     2 3 66.7 2288
2   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039 SRB 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 5 10.0 2281
3   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868 SRB + 1 ½   0 4 62.5 2238
4   Skopljak Zeljko 1939 SRB ½     0 0 ½ 3 16.7 2278
    Grujic Miroslav 2028 SRB   1 0 ½   3 50.0 2220
    Lazic Ljubomir 1958 SRB       ½ 0 ½ 2 25.0 2256

12. ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica (6 MP3/7½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215 SRB 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 5 20.0 2277
2 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161 SRB 0 1 1 ½ 1 5 70.0 2174
3   Galic Vukasin 2178 SRB 0 0 ½ ½   1 4 25.0 2077
4   Sedlak Ivan 2099 SRB 0 0 ½   1 4 37.5 2086
    Maravic Milorad 2180 SRB       ½ 0 ½ 2 25.0 2126

15. ŠK SLOGA - Inđija (5 MP3/9½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Petrusic Velimir 2150 SRB 0 0 1 ½ 1 5 50.0 2269
2   Labus Vladislav 2072 SRB   1 1 1 0 3 4 75.0 2175
3   Mandic Milenko 1925 SRB 0         0 1 0.0 2244
4 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206 SRB   0 1 0 ½ 4 37.5 2048
    Ivas Jovo 2088 SRB 1 0 0 ½   4 37.5 2110
    Reljic Zoran 2130 SRB ½       ½ 1 2 50.0 2091

14. ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd (5 MP3/8½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Markovic Misa 2297 SRB 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 40.0 2224
2   Kovacic Misa 2212 SRB 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 2 5 40.0 2123
3   Dakic Dejan 2042 SRB ½ ½       1 2 50.0 2208
4   Ivanis Goran 2051 SRB     ½ 1 ½ 2 3 66.7 2059
    Ugrcic Zoran 2008 SRB 0 0 0 1 ½ 5 30.0 2091

16. ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova (4 MP3/6 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Grcic Vukasin 2154 SRB 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 2 5 40.0 2256
2   Cecaric Milan 1995 SRB 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 40.0 2165
4   Vukovic Jovan 1959 SRB 0 0     0 0 3 0.0 2145
    Grcic Goran 1693 SRB     0 0   0 2 0.0 2093
    Gavric Zivojin 2085 SRB 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 2 5 40.0 2119

17. ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV (3 MP3/6½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211 SRB ½ 0 ½ 0 + 2 5 40.0 2249
2   Stankovic Milos M 1928 SRB 0 0 0 ½ + 5 30.0 2216
3   Jovanovic Slobodan E 1904 SRB 0 0   0   0 3 0.0 2141
4   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985 SRB 0 0 ½   + 4 37.5 2149
    Vukovic Ilija 1853 SRB     ½ 0 + 3 50.0 2054

10. ŠK HAJDUK - Beška (3 MP3/6 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Petakov Uros 2346 SRB 0 1 0 ½ ½ 2 5 40.0 2275
2   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213 SRB 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 20.0 2230
4   Majstorovic Stanko 2149 SRB 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 20.0 2213
    Mehandzic Georgije 2078 SRB 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 40.0 2164

9. ŠK SRBOBRAN (1 MP3/6½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221 SRB 0 0 0 0   0 4 0.0 2192
3   Manojlovic Sava 2061 SRB   ½ 0 0 - ½ 4 12.5 2131
4   Srdjanov Stevan 2113 SRB 1 ½ ½ 1 - 3 5 60.0 1991
    Radic Zvonimir 2159 SRB -   1 ½ - 4 37.5 2101
    Paroski Sinisa 2213 SRB ½ 1     - 3 50.0 1974

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com