4. KUP "Svetozara Gligorića"

Organizer(s) : Šahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Miodrag Stanković
Chief Arbiter : IA Branka Vujić-Katanić
Arbiter : NA Dragana Ranđelović, NA Dušan Ignjatović
Town : Novi Banovci
Date : 2017/05/25 To 2017/05/28

Team Composition

1 ŠK JUGOVIĆ - Kać Rtg-Ø:2536

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Perunovic Milos 2603 SRB
2 GM Popovic Dusan 2523 SRB
3 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2506 SRB
4 GM Savic Miodrag R 2512 SRB
  GM Lajthajm Borko 2428 SRB
  IM Arsovic Zoran 2422 SRB

2 VALJEVSKI ŠAH KLUB 2005 Rtg-Ø:2425

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Lalic Bogdan 2449 CRO
2 GM Markovic Miroslav 2462 SRB
3 GM Antic Dejan 2445 SRB
4 IM Maksimovic Branimir 2342 SRB
  IM Ilic Dragan M 2314 SRB
  FM Zivkovic Vladislav 2168 SRB

3 ŠK OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci Rtg-Ø:2391

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Rogac Srdjan 2360 SRB
2 GM Drazic Sinisa 2427 SRB
3 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2363 SRB
4 IM Benkovic Petar 2389 SRB
  IM Klasan Vladimir 2378 SRB
    Marinovic Bozidar 2371 SRB

4 ŠK METALAC - Gornji Milanovac Rtg-Ø:2382

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2414 SRB
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2402 SRB
3 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2337 SRB
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2376 SRB
    Damljanovic Rados 0 SRB

5 ŠK CRVENA ZVEZDA - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2377

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2406 SRB
2 GM Djuric Stefan 2424 SRB
3 IM Velickovic Sasa 2303 SRB
4 FM Vujacic Borivoje 2240 SRB
  IM Govedarica Radovan 2373 SRB
    Kostic Vasilije 1875 SRB

6 ŠK STARA PAZOVA Rtg-Ø:2254

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Indjic Dusan 2291 SRB
2 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2244 SRB
3   Kovacevic Djordje 2113 SRB
4   Skoko Milan 2174 SRB
  IM Stanojevic Branko 2213 SRB
  FM Mijatovic Dejan 2269 SRB

7 ŠK BORAC - Čačak Rtg-Ø:2244

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2355 SRB
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2283 SRB
3 FM Matovic Petar 2182 SRB
4   Radosavljevic Slobodan S 2154 SRB
    Roljevic Djordje 2103 SRB
    Andjelic Stevan 2112 SRB

8 ŠK RADNIČKI - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2223

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Mirkovic Slobodan 2255 SRB
2 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan 2279 SRB
3 IM Cetkovic Miodrag 2186 MNE
4 FM Vlahovic Svetozar 2128 SRB
  FM Jeremic Milan 2172 SRB
    Budimir Dragan 2163 SRB

9 ŠK SRBOBRAN Rtg-Ø:2222

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2221 SRB
2 FM Milosevic Sasa 2294 SRB
3   Manojlovic Sava 2061 SRB
4   Srdjanov Stevan 2113 SRB
    Radic Zvonimir 2159 SRB
    Paroski Sinisa 2213 SRB

10 ŠK HAJDUK - Beška Rtg-Ø:2215

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Petakov Uros 2346 SRB
2   Tomic Vjekoslav 2213 SRB
3   Vukovic Miroslav R 2152 SRB
4   Majstorovic Stanko 2149 SRB
    Curakovic Dragan 2106 SRB
    Mehandzic Georgije 2078 SRB

11 ŠK HERCEGOVAC - Gajdobra Rtg-Ø:2199

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Pavkov Nebojsa 2230 SRB
2   Popovic Zoran M 2210 SRB
3   Stikovic Dobrica 2186 SRB
4   Pecelj Nedeljko 2141 SRB
    Ilincic Aleksa 2169 SRB
    Cica Dragan 2116 SRB

12 ŠK PENZIONER - Subotica Rtg-Ø:2184

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Sirotanovic Obrad 2215 SRB
2 FM Scepanovic Labud 2161 SRB
3   Galic Vukasin 2178 SRB
4   Sedlak Ivan 2099 SRB
    Maravic Milorad 2180 SRB
    Puhalo Zdravko 2052 SRB

13 BŠKS NAPREDAK - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2157

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Dimic Pavle 2297 SRB
2 CM Jandric Damjan 2133 SRB
3   Janjic Stefan 2129 SRB
4   Stanimirovic Milos 2068 SRB
    Vulin Milorad 2021 SRB
    Bjelanovic Mile 2020 SRB

14 ŠK ČUKARIČKI - Beograd Rtg-Ø:2151

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Markovic Misa 2297 SRB
2   Kovacic Misa 2212 SRB
3   Dakic Dejan 2042 SRB
4   Ivanis Goran 2051 SRB
    Ugrcic Zoran 2008 SRB
    Vlaisavljevic Milan 1999 SRB

15 ŠK SLOGA - Inđija Rtg-Ø:2144

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Petrusic Velimir 2150 SRB
2   Labus Vladislav 2072 SRB
3   Mandic Milenko 1925 SRB
4 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2206 SRB
    Ivas Jovo 2088 SRB
    Reljic Zoran 2130 SRB

16 ŠK MLADOST - Nova Pazova Rtg-Ø:2093

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Grcic Vukasin 2154 SRB
2   Cecaric Milan 1995 SRB
3   Zobenica Ivan 2137 SRB
4   Vukovic Jovan 1959 SRB
    Grcic Goran 1693 SRB
    Gavric Zivojin 2085 SRB

17 ŠK BANOVCI DUNAV Rtg-Ø:2031

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Sekulic Dusan 2211 SRB
2   Stankovic Milos M 1928 SRB
3   Jovanovic Slobodan E 1904 SRB
4   Moldovanovic Dragan 1985 SRB
    Vukovic Ilija 1853 SRB
    Zezelj Dalibor 2001 SRB

18 ŠK SREMAC - Vojka Rtg-Ø:2028

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 CM Gajin Nikola 2088 SRB
2   Ivkovic Dragan B 2039 SRB
3   Kocijasevic Zivko 1868 SRB
4   Skopljak Zeljko 1939 SRB
    Grujic Miroslav 2028 SRB
    Lazic Ljubomir 1958 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com