Serbia ch team 2016. w

Round 1 on 2016/09/22 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 2 Jugovic 2 - 2 Radnicki Rudovci 11
2 3 Lestane 1 - 3 Rad 10
3 4 Sahmatni kruzok 1½ - 2½ Jelica PEP 9
4 5 Zlatar ½ - 3½ BAS 8
5 6 Radnicki Cuprija 3 - 1 Radnicki Beograd 7
6 1 Novosadski SK 0 - Bye  
Round 2 on 2016/09/23 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 8 BAS 3 - 1 Radnicki Cuprija 6
2 9 Jelica PEP 3½ - ½ Zlatar 5
3 10 Rad 1½ - 2½ Sahmatni kruzok 4
4 11 Radnicki Rudovci 4 - 0 Lestane 3
5 1 Novosadski SK ½ - 3½ Jugovic 2
6 7 Radnicki Beograd 0 - Bye  
Round 3 on 2016/09/24 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 3 Lestane 1½ - 2½ Novosadski SK 1
2 4 Sahmatni kruzok 2 - 2 Radnicki Rudovci 11
3 5 Zlatar ½ - 3½ Rad 10
4 6 Radnicki Cuprija 1½ - 2½ Jelica PEP 9
5 7 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 3 BAS 8
6 2 Jugovic 0 - Bye  
Round 4 on 2016/09/25 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 9 Jelica PEP 3½ - ½ Radnicki Beograd 7
2 10 Rad 3 - 1 Radnicki Cuprija 6
3 11 Radnicki Rudovci 2 - 2 Zlatar 5
4 1 Novosadski SK 1½ - 2½ Sahmatni kruzok 4
5 2 Jugovic 3½ - ½ Lestane 3
6 8 BAS 0 - Bye  
Round 5 on 2016/09/26 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 4 Sahmatni kruzok 0 - 4 Jugovic 2
2 5 Zlatar 1 - 3 Novosadski SK 1
3 6 Radnicki Cuprija 2 - 2 Radnicki Rudovci 11
4 7 Radnicki Beograd 2 - 2 Rad 10
5 8 BAS 2½ - 1½ Jelica PEP 9
6 3 Lestane 0 - Bye  
Round 6 on 2016/09/27 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 10 Rad 2½ - 1½ BAS 8
2 11 Radnicki Rudovci 2½ - 1½ Radnicki Beograd 7
3 1 Novosadski SK 1½ - 2½ Radnicki Cuprija 6
4 2 Jugovic 2½ - 1½ Zlatar 5
5 3 Lestane 1½ - 2½ Sahmatni kruzok 4
6 9 Jelica PEP 0 - Bye  
Round 7 on 2016/09/28 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 5 Zlatar 3 - 1 Lestane 3
2 6 Radnicki Cuprija ½ - 3½ Jugovic 2
3 7 Radnicki Beograd 2½ - 1½ Novosadski SK 1
4 8 BAS 3½ - ½ Radnicki Rudovci 11
5 9 Jelica PEP 2 - 2 Rad 10
6 4 Sahmatni kruzok 0 - Bye  
Round 8 on 2016/09/29 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 11 Radnicki Rudovci 1½ - 2½ Jelica PEP 9
2 1 Novosadski SK ½ - 3½ BAS 8
3 2 Jugovic 4 - 0 Radnicki Beograd 7
4 3 Lestane 1½ - 2½ Radnicki Cuprija 6
5 4 Sahmatni kruzok 3½ - ½ Zlatar 5
6 10 Rad 0 - Bye  
Round 9 on 2016/09/30 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 6 Radnicki Cuprija 1½ - 2½ Sahmatni kruzok 4
2 7 Radnicki Beograd 2 - 2 Lestane 3
3 8 BAS 3 - 1 Jugovic 2
4 9 Jelica PEP 3½ - ½ Novosadski SK 1
5 10 Rad 3½ - ½ Radnicki Rudovci 11
6 5 Zlatar 0 - Bye  
Round 10 on 2016/10/01 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 1 Novosadski SK 0 - 4 Rad 10
2 2 Jugovic 2 - 2 Jelica PEP 9
3 3 Lestane ½ - 3½ BAS 8
4 4 Sahmatni kruzok 3 - 1 Radnicki Beograd 7
5 5 Zlatar 2 - 2 Radnicki Cuprija 6
6 11 Radnicki Rudovci 0 - Bye  
Round 11 on 2016/10/02 at 14.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 7 Radnicki Beograd ½ - 3½ Zlatar 5
2 8 BAS 2 - 2 Sahmatni kruzok 4
3 9 Jelica PEP 3½ - ½ Lestane 3
4 10 Rad 2½ - 1½ Jugovic 2
5 11 Radnicki Rudovci 2 - 2 Novosadski SK 1
6 6 Radnicki Cuprija 0 - Bye  

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com