Serbia ch team 2016. m

Round 1 on 2016/09/22 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 3½ - 2½ Spartak 12
2 2 Pozega 2 - 4 Novosadski SK DDOR 11
3 3 Jelica PEP 2½ - 3½ Sloga Turist 10
4 4 Itaka 4 - 2 Naftagas 9
5 5 Metalac 3 - 3 Svetozar Gligoric 8
6 6 Jugovic 4 - 2 Sloven 7
Round 2 on 2016/09/23 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 Spartak 2 - 4 Sloven 7
2 8 Svetozar Gligoric 3½ - 2½ Jugovic 6
3 9 Naftagas 4½ - 1½ Metalac 5
4 10 Sloga Turist 2½ - 3½ Itaka 4
5 11 Novosadski SK DDOR 3 - 3 Jelica PEP 3
6 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 4½ - 1½ Pozega 2
Round 3 on 2016/09/24 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 2 Pozega 1½ - 4½ Spartak 12
2 3 Jelica PEP 1½ - 4½ VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 1
3 4 Itaka 3½ - 2½ Novosadski SK DDOR 11
4 5 Metalac 4 - 2 Sloga Turist 10
5 6 Jugovic 4½ - 1½ Naftagas 9
6 7 Sloven 3½ - 2½ Svetozar Gligoric 8
Round 4 on 2016/09/25 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 Spartak 2½ - 3½ Svetozar Gligoric 8
2 9 Naftagas 2 - 4 Sloven 7
3 10 Sloga Turist 2½ - 3½ Jugovic 6
4 11 Novosadski SK DDOR 4 - 2 Metalac 5
5 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 3 - 3 Itaka 4
6 2 Pozega 2 - 4 Jelica PEP 3
Round 5 on 2016/09/26 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 3 Jelica PEP 4½ - 1½ Spartak 12
2 4 Itaka 4½ - 1½ Pozega 2
3 5 Metalac 1½ - 4½ VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 1
4 6 Jugovic 3 - 3 Novosadski SK DDOR 11
5 7 Sloven 3 - 3 Sloga Turist 10
6 8 Svetozar Gligoric 3½ - 2½ Naftagas 9
Round 6 on 2016/09/27 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 Spartak 2 - 4 Naftagas 9
2 10 Sloga Turist 3 - 3 Svetozar Gligoric 8
3 11 Novosadski SK DDOR 3 - 3 Sloven 7
4 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 4½ - 1½ Jugovic 6
5 2 Pozega 4 - 2 Metalac 5
6 3 Jelica PEP 3½ - 2½ Itaka 4
Round 7 on 2016/09/28 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 4 Itaka 3½ - 2½ Spartak 12
2 5 Metalac 2 - 4 Jelica PEP 3
3 6 Jugovic 3½ - 2½ Pozega 2
4 7 Sloven 1½ - 4½ VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 1
5 8 Svetozar Gligoric 3 - 3 Novosadski SK DDOR 11
6 9 Naftagas 2½ - 3½ Sloga Turist 10
Round 8 on 2016/09/29 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 Spartak 1½ - 4½ Sloga Turist 10
2 11 Novosadski SK DDOR 3½ - 2½ Naftagas 9
3 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 5½ - ½ Svetozar Gligoric 8
4 2 Pozega 3 - 3 Sloven 7
5 3 Jelica PEP 2½ - 3½ Jugovic 6
6 4 Itaka 4½ - 1½ Metalac 5
Round 9 on 2016/09/30 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 5 Metalac 2½ - 3½ Spartak 12
2 6 Jugovic 3 - 3 Itaka 4
3 7 Sloven 1½ - 4½ Jelica PEP 3
4 8 Svetozar Gligoric 2½ - 3½ Pozega 2
5 9 Naftagas 2 - 4 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 1
6 10 Sloga Turist 2 - 4 Novosadski SK DDOR 11
Round 10 on 2016/10/01 at 16.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 Spartak 3½ - 2½ Novosadski SK DDOR 11
2 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 3½ - 2½ Sloga Turist 10
3 2 Pozega 2½ - 3½ Naftagas 9
4 3 Jelica PEP 4½ - 1½ Svetozar Gligoric 8
5 4 Itaka 3 - 3 Sloven 7
6 5 Metalac 2½ - 3½ Jugovic 6
Round 11 on 2016/10/02 at 14.00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 6 Jugovic 3 - 3 Spartak 12
2 7 Sloven 3 - 3 Metalac 5
3 8 Svetozar Gligoric 1½ - 4½ Itaka 4
4 9 Naftagas 3 - 3 Jelica PEP 3
5 10 Sloga Turist 4 - 2 Pozega 2
6 11 Novosadski SK DDOR 3 - 3 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com