Serbia ch team 2016. m

Round 11 on 2016/10/02 at 14.00
11.1 6 Jugovic 3 - 3 12 Spartak
1 GM Nikolic Predrag 2622 ½ : ½ GM Djukic Nikola 2534
2 GM Markovic Miroslav 2459 ½ : ½ GM Sedlak Nikola 2537
3 GM Nestorovic Nikola 2495 ½ : ½ GM Pavlovic Milos 2471
4 GM Savic Miodrag R 2491 ½ : ½ IM Cabarkapa Novak 2418
5 GM Lajthajm Borko 2429 ½ : ½ FM Krstic Petar 2333
6 IM Arsovic Zoran 2407 ½ : ½ IM Boskovic Drasko 2458
11.2 7 Sloven 3 - 3 5 Metalac
1 GM Miladinovic Igor 2545 ½ : ½ IM Solomunovic Igor 2423
2 GM Kosic Dragan 2517 ½ : ½ IM Sredojevic Ivan 2386
3 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2462 ½ : ½ IM Vratonjic Slobo 2417
4 GM Todorovic Goran M 2458 ½ : ½ IM Kojovic Dragan 2391
5 IM Laketic Gojko 2413 ½ : ½ IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2334
6 IM Tesic Dragan 2310 ½ : ½ IM Arsovic Goran 2399
11.3 8 Svetozar Gligoric 1½ - 4½ 4 Itaka
1 GM Tadic Branko 2464 ½ : ½ IM Nenezic Marko 2488
2 IM Radovanovic Nikola 2396 ½ : ½ GM Sethuraman S.P. 2640
3 IM Lapcevic Milos 2372 0 : 1 GM Indjic Aleksandar 2548
4   Radovanovic Mihajlo 2377 0 : 1 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2572
5 FM Munizaba Slobodan 2395 ½ : ½   Vucinic Gojko 2439
6 IM Podinic Vladimir 2381 0 : 1 IM Sarenac Ivan 2410
11.4 9 Naftagas 3 - 3 3 Jelica PEP
1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2544 ½ : ½ GM Predojevic Borki 2642
2 FM Popov Sinisa S 2447 ½ : ½ GM Bogosavljevic Boban 2523
3   Ratkovic Miloje 2414 ½ : ½ IM Zajic Milan 2483
4   Ratkovic Milovan 2378 ½ : ½ IM Roganovic Milos 2484
5 FM Besedes Danilo 2315 ½ : ½ IM Todorovic Jovan 2371
6 IM Bodiroga Predrag 2322 ½ : ½   Djordjevic Vuk 2416
11.5 10 Sloga Turist 4 - 2 2 Pozega
1 GM Atalik Suat 2544 ½ : ½ GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 2595
2 GM Pap Misa 2493 1 : 0 IM Radovanovic Dusan 2334
3 GM Brenjo Slavisa 2416 1 : 0 IM Perunovic Miodrag 2439
4 IM Lukovic Vladimir 2438 1 : 0 IM Marcetic Nikola 2385
5 IM Marinkovic Ivan 2449 ½ : ½ IM Pavlovic Dejan S 2387
6 IM Simonovic Aleksandar 2359 0 : 1 FM Zivkovic Ivan B 2348
11.6 11 Novosadski SK DDOR 3 - 3 1 VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski
1 GM Solak Dragan 2635 ½ : ½ GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2650
2 GM Popovic Dusan 2531 ½ : ½ GM Markus Robert 2662
3 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2522 ½ : ½ GM Perunovic Milos 2618
4 GM Lazic Miroljub 2448 ½ : ½ GM Damljanovic Branko 2543
5 IM Saric Sinisa 2422 ½ : ½ GM Milanovic Danilo 2496
6 IM Leskur Dejan 2391 ½ : ½ IM Bozic Milan 2390

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com