Serbia ch team 2016. w

Final ranking

8. BAS (25 MP3/29 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2406 SRB ½ 0     ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5 9 55.6 2279
2 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2343 SRB 1 1 1   1 ½ ½ 1 1   ½ 9 83.3 2100
3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2221 SRB 1 1 ½   ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 8 10 80.0 2027
4 WIM Drljevic Ljilja 2207 SRB 1 1 1   ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 10 75.0 1979
  WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2106 SRB     ½             ½   1 2 50.0 1896

10. Rad (23 MP3/27½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 WGM Manakova Maria 2280 SRB ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0   1 1 0 10 55.0 2281
2 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2178 SRB ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1   ½ 1 1 6 10 60.0 2137
3 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2119 SRB 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0   1 1 ½ 7 10 70.0 2047
4 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2118 SRB 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1   1 1 1 9 10 90.0 1990

9. Jelica PEP (23 MP3/27 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2475 UKR 1 ½ ½   ½   1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 5 9 55.6 2271
2 WIM Rakic Marija 2349 SRB ½ 1 1 1 0   0   1 1   8 68.8 2087
3 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2304 SRB 0 1   ½     1 ½ 1 ½ 1 8 68.8 2028
4   Velikic Adela 2260 SRB 1   0 1 ½   0 ½     1 4 7 57.1 2009
  WIM Eric Jovana 2161 SRB   1 1 1 ½     1 1 ½ 1 7 8 87.5 1964

2. Jugovic (20 MP3/27½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2462 RUS 1 ½   + 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 10 85.0 2292
2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2148 SRB ½ 1   ½ 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 10 50.0 2130
3 WFM Miladinovic Lena 2164 SRB ½ 1   1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 8 10 80.0 2022
4 WIM Petrovic Marija 2095 SRB 0                     0 1 0.0 2038
  WFM Arsovic Jelena 2014 SRB   +   1 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 6 9 66.7 1997

4. Sahmatni kruzok (20 MP3/22 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2223 MNE 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½   1 0 1 ½ 5 10 50.0 2287
2 WFM Injac Teodora 2178 SRB ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1   1 1 ½ ½ 7 10 70.0 2107
3   Tomin Ksenija 2000 SRB 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1   1 ½ 1 0 10 55.0 2053
4 WFM Bokan Jelena 1913 SRB 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0           6 25.0 2034
  WFM Nestorovic Irena 1985 SRB               ½ 1 ½ 1 3 4 75.0 1956

11. Radnicki Rudovci (11 MP3/19 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 WFM Tadic Katarina 2070 SRB 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0   ½ 10 35.0 2139
2 WGM Benderac Ana 2202 SRB ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½   ½ 6 10 60.0 2133
3 WIM Marcetic Marija 2141 SRB ½ 1 ½                 2 3 66.7 2039
4   Nonkovic Bogdana 2075 SRB                 0   ½ ½ 2 25.0 2023
    Kezele Tamara 1985 SRB     ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½       6 41.7 2023
  WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2038 SRB 1 1   ½ ½ 1 0 0 0   ½ 9 50.0 2005

6. Radnicki Cuprija (11 MP3/17½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Djordjevic Snezana 0 SRB           0           0 1 0.0 2349
2 WGM Nikolova Adriana 2358 BUL 1 1 ½ 0   1 ½ 1 1 ½   9 72.2 2207
3 WFM Miljkovic Jovana 2018 SRB 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 0 ½   3 10 30.0 2162
4 WFM Stojanovic Nadezda 2008 SRB 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½   5 10 50.0 2064
    Milosavljevic Milica 1926 SRB 1 0     ½     ½ 0 ½   6 41.7 1963
    Milosavljevic Marija 1933 SRB     0 0 ½   0         ½ 4 12.5 2083

5. Zlatar (8 MP3/15 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Zecevic Tijana 0 SRB       ½               ½ 1 50.0 2070
2 WGM Voiska Margarita 2290 BUL ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0   ½ ½ 10 35.0 2278
3 WGM Belic Jordanka 2248 SRB     ½             ½ 1 2 3 66.7 2059
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1952 SRB 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0     1 9 50.0 2120
    Zecevic Snezana 1823 SRB 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0   ½   9 16.7 2081
    Vuckovic Lidija 1811 SRB 0 0     0 ½ ½ ½   ½ 1 3 8 37.5 2000

1. Novosadski SK (7 MP3/13½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2349 HUN   ½ 1 ½ 1 1 + ½ ½ 0 ½ 10 65.0 2134
2   Grujic Danijela 2090 SRB   0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 10 15.0 2170
3   Stojadinov Svetlana 1927 SRB   0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 10 25.0 2066
4   Milivojevic Jelena 1916 SRB   - ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 3 10 30.0 2004

7. Radnicki Beograd (5 MP3/12 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Sekulovic Dusica 1787 SRB 0   0 0     -         0 4 0.0 2350
2 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2176 MDA 1   ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 10 55.0 2196
3   Ostojic Katarina 1982 SRB 0       ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 8 31.3 2088
4   Vujcic Milena 1866 SRB     0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 0 2 9 22.2 2062
  WIM Pihajlic Amalija 1879 SRB 0   ½ 0 ½ 0   0 ½ ½ 0 2 9 22.2 2008

3. Lestane (1 MP3/10 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Panic Anastasija 1850 SRB       -     0 0       0 3 0.0 2324
2   Rakic Teodora 2004 SRB ½ 0 0 ½   ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 3 10 30.0 2210
3   Petrovic Tijana 1811 SRB ½ 0 0 0   0     0 0 0 ½ 8 6.3 2165
4   Serefidou Despina 1953 GRE 0 0 1 0   0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 3 10 30.0 2037
    Petrovic Tamara 1912 SRB 0 0 ½     1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 9 38.9 1985

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com