I liga Srbije 2016 z

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : Suhartovic Branislav IA
Town : Kragujevac, hotel Sumarice
Date : 2016/09/22 To 2016/10/02

Team Composition

1 Novosadski SK Rtg-Ø:2092

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WFM Marjanovics Annamaria 2349 HUN
2   Grujic Danijela 2090 SRB
3   Stojadinov Svetlana 1927 SRB
4   Milivojevic Jelena 1916 SRB
    Mijic Mira 1931 SRB
    Senk Ivana 1997 SRB

2 Jugović Rtg-Ø:2225

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2462 RUS
2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2148 SRB
3 WFM Miladinovic Lena 2164 SRB
4 WIM Petrovic Marija 2095 SRB
  WFM Arsovic Jelena 2014 SRB
  WFM Stoisavljevic Sava 2125 SRB
    Stanimirovic Marija 1987 SRB

3 Lestane Rtg-Ø:1930

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Panic Anastasija 1850 SRB
2   Rakic Teodora 2004 SRB
3   Petrovic Tijana 1811 SRB
4   Serefidou Despina 1953 GRE
    Petrovic Tamara 1912 SRB
    Dejanovic Ivana 1549 SRB

4 Sahmatni kruzok Rtg-Ø:2105

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2223 MNE
2 WFM Injac Teodora 2178 SRB
3   Tomin Ksenija 2000 SRB
4 WFM Bokan Jelena 1913 SRB
  WFM Nestorovic Irena 1985 SRB
    Nestorovic Katarina 2017 SRB
    Milanovic Maja 1918 SRB
    Bokan Isidora 0 SRB

5 Zlatar Rtg-Ø:2130

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Zecevic Tijana 0 SRB
2 WGM Voiska Margarita 2290 BUL
3 WGM Belic Jordanka 2248 SRB
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1952 SRB
    Zecevic Snezana 1823 SRB
    Zecevic Snezana 1823 SRB
    Vuckovic Lidija 1811 SRB
  WFM Urosevic Marija 2030 SRB
    Pesic Jelica 0 SRB

6 Radnicki Cuprija Rtg-Ø:2123

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Djordjevic Snezana 0 SRB
2 WGM Nikolova Adriana 2358 BUL
3 WFM Miljkovic Jovana 2018 SRB
4 WFM Stojanovic Nadezda 2008 SRB
    Milosavljevic Milica 1926 SRB
    Milosavljevic Marija 1933 SRB
  WIM Babic Marijana 2108 SRB

7 Radnicki Beograd Rtg-Ø:1991

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Sekulovic Dusica 1787 SRB
2 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2176 MDA
3   Ostojic Katarina 1982 SRB
4   Vujcic Milena 1866 SRB
  WIM Pihajlic Amalija 1879 SRB
    Srdanovic Jovana 1837 SRB
    Rocen Milica 1614 SRB
    Masovic Slobodanka 1928 SRB

8 BAS Rtg-Ø:2307

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2406 SRB
2 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2343 SRB
3 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2221 SRB
4 WIM Drljevic Ljilja 2207 SRB
  WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2106 SRB
  WIM Markovic Gordana 2257 SRB

9 Jelica PEP Rtg-Ø:2348

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2475 UKR
2 WIM Rakic Marija 2349 SRB
3 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2304 SRB
4   Velikic Adela 2260 SRB
  WIM Eric Jovana 2161 SRB
  WGM Maric Mirjana 2263 SRB

10 Rad Rtg-Ø:2193

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Manakova Maria 2280 SRB
2 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2178 SRB
3 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2119 SRB
4 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2118 SRB
  WGM Vuksanovic Sanja 2194 SRB

11 Radnicki Rudovci Rtg-Ø:2122

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WFM Tadic Katarina 2070 SRB
2 WGM Benderac Ana 2202 SRB
3 WIM Marcetic Marija 2141 SRB
4   Nonkovic Bogdana 2075 SRB
    Kezele Tamara 1985 SRB
  WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2038 SRB
    Tanaskovic Slavica 2068 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com