Prva liga Srbije- 2015 - zene

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : M.sc.Miroslav Kopanja
Chief Arbiter : 909793 IA Milan Miladinov
Arbiter : 939331 IA Bogoljub Dankovic, 950769 NA Darko Ukropina
Town : Novi Sad
Date : 2015/08/20 To 2015/08/30

Rating Statistics FIDE

8. JELICA PEP (Goracici) (28 MP3/30½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2482 UKR 14101513 6,0 8 5,68 0,32 3 2315 2494
2 WIM Rakic Marija 2354 SRB 936286 6,5 9 6,77 -0,27 -5 2143 2277
3 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2313 SRB 929700 5,5 8 6,41 -0,91 -9 2057 2192
4   Velikic Adela 2302 SRB 913553 5,0 7 5,91 -0,91 -18 1980 2082
5 WIM Eric Jovana 2156 SRB 938238 6,5 7 4,95 1,55 31 1980 2301

10. BAS (Beograd) (25 MP3/31½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2404 SRB 908550 6,0 9 5,76 0,24 2 2280 2344
2 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2313 SRB 928682 9,0 10 7,03 1,97 39 2141 2503
3 WGM Vojinovic Jovana 2292 SRB 937266 8,0 9 7,10 0,90 18 2038 2351
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2283 SRB 928615 7,0 10 8,22 -1,22 -12 2001 2106
5 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2049 SRB 913618 0,5 1 0,73 -0,23 -5 1875  

11. RAD (Beograd) (21 MP3/26½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Manakova Maria 2288 SRB 927007 6,5 10 5,09 1,41 28 2268 2347
2 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2224 SRB 900451 6,0 10 6,10 -0,10 -2 2130 2202
3 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2119 SRB 900427 6,5 10 5,68 0,82 16 2063 2173
4 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2124 SRB 942456 6,5 9 6,11 0,39 8 1971 2055

2. RADNICKI (Rudovci) (17 MP3/25½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2361 ROU 1200496 5,5 10 6,02 -0,52 -5 2268 2265
2 WGM Benderac Ana 2216 SRB 913464 6,5 10 5,70 0,80 16 2154 2264
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2168 SRB 931390 7,0 10 6,25 0,75 15 2061 2193
4 WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2028 SRB 910597 5,5 9 5,12 0,38 8 1967 1974

7. JUGOVIC (Kac) (17 MP3/21½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Gara Ticia 2367 HUN 717444 5,0 8 4,86 0,14 3 2266 2333
2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2223 SRB 904562 3,5 10 5,34 -1,84 -37 2192 2082
3 WIM Petrovic Marija 2064 SRB 909564 4,0 7 3,39 0,61 12 2079 2129
4 WFM Arsovic Jelena 2061 SRB 920762 5,0 9 5,41 -0,41 -8 1974 2010
5 WFM Tadic Katarina 2063 SRB 933341 2,0 3 1,67 0,33 7 2018 2143
6   Nonkovic Bogdana 2079 SRB 944920 1,0 2 1,21 -0,21 -4 1997  

1. ZLATAR (Nova Varos) (12 MP3/17½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2328 BUL 2900602 5,0 10 5,61 -0,61 -12 2268 2233
2 WGM Belic Jordanka 2267 SRB 4617304 0,5 2 1,47 -0,97 -19 2055  
3 WFM Urosevic Marija 2052 SRB 931403 3,0 10 4,11 -1,11 -22 2115 1961
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1900 SRB 900559 4,0 8 2,43 1,57 31 2071 2071
5   Zecevic Snezana 1826 SRB 914584 2,5 7 2,17 0,33 7 1992 1832
6   Vuckovic Lidija 1805 SRB 903655 0,5 1 0,22 0,28 6 2028  

9. SAHMATNI KRUZOK (Novi Sad) (9 MP3/16 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2323 MNE 16500270 5,0 9 4,62 0,38 8 2306 2349
2 WFM Injac Teodora 2161 SRB 932400 3,5 8 4,11 -0,61 -24 2143 2100
3 WFM Nestorovic Irena 1988 SRB 915122 1,5 4 2,14 -0,64 -13 1959 1872
4 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2109 SRB 933171 1,0 6 2,94 -1,94 -39 2116 1843
5   Tomin Ksenija 2058 SRB 945315 2,0 4 2,07 -0,07 -1 2031 1886
6   Milanovic Maja 1900 SRB 15000176 1,0 6 2,08 -1,08 -22 2023 1750
7 WFM Bokan Jelena 1990 SRB 922404 1,0 2 1,37 -0,37 -7 1852  

3. RADNICKI (Beograd) (7 MP3/14 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Djakovic Nevena 1578 SRB 940380 0,0 4 0,32 -0,32 -13 1978 1545
2   Sekulovic Dusica 1746 SRB 911291 0,5 6 0,74 -0,24 -5 2091 1804
3 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2172 MDA 13900196 6,5 10 5,53 0,97 19 2126 2236
4   Miljkovic Jovana 1867 SRB 958336 3,5 10 2,76 0,74 30 2060 1956
5 WIM Pihajlic Amalija 1877 SRB 911011 2,5 8 2,68 -0,18 -4 2014 1822

4. LESTANE (Lestane) (7 MP3/11½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Rakic Teodora 1971 SRB 912573 3,0 9 1,69 1,31 52 2260 2147
2   Panic Anastasija 1879 SRB 943762 1,5 8 1,47 0,03 1 2159 1933
3   Ivkovic Aleksandra 1893 SRB 926582 3,5 10 2,35 1,15 46 2125 2019
4   Sarjanovic Andjela 1602 SRB 926957 2,5 9 0,95 1,55 62 1968 1866
5   Dejanovic Ivana 1566 SRB 926426 0,0 3 0,34 -0,34 -14 1919 1246

6. SOMBORSKI SK (Sombor) (5 MP3/16 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Madl Ildiko 2366 HUN 700550 5,0 9 5,55 -0,55 -6 2261 2279
2   Matkovic Simana 1884 SRB 939048 3,0 10 1,94 1,06 21 2152 2009
3 WFM Gajcin Marina 2149 SRB 949086 4,0 8 5,44 -1,44 -58 2006 2006
4 WCM Gajcin Jasmina 1870 SRB 939030 2,0 8 2,11 -0,11 -4 2073 1886
5   Korbovljanovic Natasa 1821 SRB 900486 1,0 4 1,47 -0,47 -9 1951 1774

5. IN (Debrc) (2 MP3/9½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Alimpic Djurdjica 1646 SRB 944122 0,0 0       0  
2 WFM Miladinovic Lena 2186 SRB 942553 4,5 10 4,86 -0,36 -7 2183 2143
3 WFM Djuric Vesna 2049 SRB 930784 1,5 10 3,68 -2,18 -44 2151 1855
4   Bojicic Andjela 1875 SRB 963216 3,5 10 3,27 0,23 9 2019 1912
5   Vasic Svetlana 0 SRB 932264 0,0 7       1953 1153

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com