Prva liga Srbije- 2015 - zene

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : M.sc.Miroslav Kopanja
Chief Arbiter : IA Milan Miladinov
Arbiter : IA Bogoljub Dankovic, NA Darko Ukropina
Town : Novi Sad
Date : 2015/08/20 To 2015/08/30

Team Composition

1 ZLATAR (Nova Varos) Rtg-Ø:2137

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2328 BUL
2 WGM Belic Jordanka 2267 SRB
3 WFM Urosevic Marija 2052 SRB
4   Vuckovic Jovana 1900 SRB
    Zecevic Snezana 1826 SRB
    Vuckovic Lidija 1805 SRB
    Dulanovic Branka 0 SRB
    Zecevic Tijana 0 SRB

2 RADNICKI (Rudovci) Rtg-Ø:2203

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2361 ROU
2 WGM Benderac Ana 2216 SRB
3 WIM Djukic Sandra 2168 SRB
4 WIM Zivkovic Vesna 2028 SRB
    Tanaskovic Slavica 2068 SRB

3 RADNICKI (Beograd) Rtg-Ø:1916

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Djakovic Nevena 1578 SRB
2   Sekulovic Dusica 1746 SRB
3 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2172 MDA
4   Miljkovic Jovana 1867 SRB
  WIM Pihajlic Amalija 1877 SRB
    Rocen Milica 1614 SRB
    Rocen Bojana 0 SRB
    Milosevic Ivana 0 SRB

4 LESTANE (Lestane) Rtg-Ø:1836

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Rakic Teodora 1971 SRB
2   Panic Anastasija 1879 SRB
3   Ivkovic Aleksandra 1893 SRB
4   Sarjanovic Andjela 1602 SRB
    Dejanovic Ivana 1566 SRB

5 IN (Debrc) Rtg-Ø:2033

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Alimpic Djurdjica 1646 SRB
2 WFM Miladinovic Lena 2186 SRB
3 WFM Djuric Vesna 2049 SRB
4   Bojicic Andjela 1875 SRB
    Vasic Svetlana 0 SRB
    Prodanovic Svetlana 2023 SRB

6 SOMBORSKI SK (Sombor) Rtg-Ø:2067

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Madl Ildiko 2366 HUN
2   Matkovic Simana 1884 SRB
3 WFM Gajcin Marina 2149 SRB
4 WCM Gajcin Jasmina 1870 SRB
    Korbovljanovic Natasa 1821 SRB

7 JUGOVIC (Kac) Rtg-Ø:2183

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Gara Ticia 2367 HUN
2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2223 SRB
3 WIM Petrovic Marija 2064 SRB
4 WFM Arsovic Jelena 2061 SRB
  WFM Tadic Katarina 2063 SRB
    Nonkovic Bogdana 2079 SRB

8 JELICA PEP (Goracici) Rtg-Ø:2363

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Zhukova Natalia 2482 UKR
2 WIM Rakic Marija 2354 SRB
3 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2313 SRB
4   Velikic Adela 2302 SRB
  WIM Eric Jovana 2156 SRB
  WGM Maric Mirjana 2263 SRB
    Kezele Tamara 1985 SRB

9 SAHMATNI KRUZOK (Novi Sad) Rtg-Ø:2163

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2323 MNE
2 WFM Injac Teodora 2161 SRB
3 WFM Nestorovic Irena 1988 SRB
4 WFM Kovacevic Radmila 2109 SRB
    Tomin Ksenija 2058 SRB
    Milanovic Maja 1900 SRB
  WFM Bokan Jelena 1990 SRB
    Nestorovic Katarina 1792 SRB

10 BAS (Beograd) Rtg-Ø:2323

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2404 SRB
2 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2313 SRB
3 WGM Vojinovic Jovana 2292 SRB
4 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2283 SRB
  WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2049 SRB
  WIM Markovic Gordana 2257 SRB

11 RAD (Beograd) Rtg-Ø:2208

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 WGM Manakova Maria 2288 SRB
2 WIM Zarkovic Mila 2224 SRB
3 WFM Milosevic Jovana 2119 SRB
4 WFM Milutinovic Stefana 2124 SRB
  WGM Vuksanovic Sanja 2194 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com