Prva liga Srbije 2015 - muskarci

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Cetkovic Obren
Chief Arbiter : Knezevic Ilija
Arbiter : Milojevic Boban, Babic Dragan, Simic Milan
Town : Kragujevac
Date : 2015/08/20 To 2015/08/30

Rating Statistics FIDE

8. NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) (29 MP3/45½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Dreev Aleksey 2638 RUS 4100107 6,5 9 5,92 0,58 6 2512 2678
2 GM Solak Dragan 2622 TUR 916811 0,5 1 0,50     2621  
3 GM Markus Robert 2621 SRB 921637 6,0 9 6,53 -0,53 -5 2438 2563
4 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2564 SRB 922277 7,0 10 6,23 0,77 8 2470 2619
5 GM Popovic Dusan 2531 SRB 927031 7,5 10 6,42 1,08 11 2426 2619
6 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2496 SRB 903124 8,5 11 7,38 1,12 11 2363 2574
7 GM Lazic Miroljub 2466 SRB 900788 2,0 5 3,22 -1,22 -12 2356 2284
8 GM Popovic Petar 2451 SRB 900109 2,0 4 2,15 -0,15 -2 2424 2424
9 IM Saric Sinisa 2420 SRB 925071 5,0 6 3,95 1,05 11 2300 2573
10 FM Jevtic Miodrag 2343 SRB 902276 0,5 1 0,49 0,01 0 2353  

2. JUGOVIC (Kac) (26 MP3/44 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2662 SRB 912417 6,0 10 6,46 -0,46 -5 2553 2625
2 GM Perunovic Milos 2614 SRB 921629 7,0 9 6,22 0,78 8 2463 2683
3 GM Nikolic Predrag 2606 BIH 14400014 6,5 10 7,10 -0,60 -6 2442 2552
4 GM Stojanovic Mihajlo 2548 SRB 916366 4,0 9 6,31 -2,31 -23 2392 2349
5 GM Pap Misa 2488 SRB 921610 7,0 9 5,46 1,54 15 2407 2627
6 IM Nestorovic Nikola 2449 SRB 934526 6,5 10 6,14 0,36 4 2359 2469
7 GM Lajthajm Borko 2430 SRB 916358 3,0 4 2,77 0,23 2 2280 2473
8 GM Paunovic Dragan 2423 SRB 900516 4,0 5 3,23 0,77 8 2303 2543

3. JELICA PEP (Goracici) (22 MP3/40 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Predojevic Borki 2621 BIH 930849 7,0 11 6,79 0,21 2 2529 2631
2 GM Damljanovic Branko 2579 SRB 900125 6,5 10 6,79 -0,29 -3 2437 2547
3 GM Bogosavljevic Boban 2520 SRB 931152 7,5 11 6,51 0,99 10 2451 2584
4 IM Roganovic Milos 2526 SRB 937614 6,0 10 6,82 -0,82 -8 2383 2455
5 GM Tadic Branko 2493 SRB 916412 4,5 10 6,49 -1,99 -20 2380 2344
6 IM Zajic Milan 2472 SRB 912336 7,0 11 7,25 -0,25 -3 2349 2451
7 IM Markovic Ivan J 2479 SRB 900664 1,5 3 2,05 -0,55 -6 2319 2319

11. SPARTAK (Subotica) (20 MP3/34½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Pavlovic Milos 2488 SRB 900389 4,0 11 4,66 -0,66 -7 2543 2441
2 GM Sedlak Nikola 2549 SRB 922900 7,0 11 6,92 0,08 1 2447 2549
3 GM Spasov Vasil 2544 BUL 2900041 6,0 11 6,91 -0,91 -9 2447 2483
4 IM Cabarkapa Novak 2377 SRB 943746 7,5 11 4,83 2,67 27 2420 2553
5   Krstic Petar 2327 SRB 939706 5,0 11 4,70 0,30 6 2382 2346
6   Kumic Filip 2270 SRB 931373 5,0 11 4,25 0,75 15 2355 2319

10. METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) (16 MP3/33 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2607 BUL 2900017 6,5 11 6,55 -0,05 -1 2532 2597
2 IM Solomunovic Igor 2437 SRB 14400596 4,0 11 5,24 -1,24 -12 2456 2354
3 IM Arsovic Goran 2389 SRB 901792 3,0 9 3,73 -0,73 -7 2451 2326
4 IM Kojovic Dragan 2394 SRB 918024 2,5 7 3,23 -0,73 -7 2421 2319
5 FM Sredojevic Ivan 2416 SRB 929310 5,5 10 4,92 0,58 6 2422 2458
6 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2401 SRB 901890 7,0 10 5,38 1,62 16 2371 2520
7 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2392 SRB 905453 4,5 8 4,58 -0,08 -1 2338 2381

4. POZEGA (Pozega) (14 MP3/34½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 2587 ROU 1204297 6,5 11 6,43 0,07 1 2521 2586
2 IM Radovanovic Dusan 2322 SRB 926868 5,0 11 3,48 1,52 15 2465 2429
3 IM Perunovic Miodrag 2425 SRB 919993 6,5 11 5,06 1,44 14 2454 2519
4 IM Marcetic Nikola 2383 SRB 919390 4,5 9 4,31 0,19 2 2397 2397
5 IM Pavlovic Dejan S 2402 SRB 928399 2,5 8 4,00 -1,50 -15 2402 2261
6 FM Radivojevic Ivan 2356 SRB 928461 6,5 10 4,80 1,70 34 2369 2479
7 FM Zivkovic Ivan B 2353 SRB 935972 3,0 6 3,27 -0,27 -5 2315 2315

9. SLOVEN (Ruma) (14 MP3/34 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Antic Dejan 2491 SRB 901008 0,0 1 0,37 -0,37 -4 2587  
2 GM Miladinovic Igor 2556 SRB 4203380 5,5 11 6,09 -0,59 -6 2512 2512
3 GM Todorovic Goran M 2461 SRB 900168 7,0 11 5,52 1,48 15 2459 2561
4 IM Benkovic Petar 2401 SRB 922641 6,0 11 4,70 1,30 13 2457 2493
5 GM Kosic Dragan 2492 MNE 900290 7,0 11 6,67 0,33 3 2408 2510
6 IM Laketic Gojko 2427 SRB 900583 4,5 10 5,64 -1,14 -11 2379 2343
7 GM Kosanovic Goran A 2397 SRB 901466 3,0 6 3,49 -0,49 -5 2335 2335
8 IM Tesic Dragan 2322 SRB 902578 1,0 5 2,22 -1,22 -12 2363 2123

12. SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) (11 MP3/32 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Atalik Suat 2565 TUR 14401487 6,0 11 5,89 0,11 1 2536 2572
2 IM Nenezic Marko 2460 SRB 912123 6,5 11 5,57 0,93 9 2455 2520
3 GM Brenjo Slavisa 2466 SRB 913723 5,0 11 5,69 -0,69 -7 2454 2418
4 GM Abramovic Bosko 2436 SRB 900206 4,5 11 5,79 -1,29 -13 2415 2350
5 IM Marinkovic Ivan 2463 SRB 900419 5,0 10 6,44 -1,44 -14 2350 2350
6 FM Djokic Nenad 2343 SRB 903809 5,0 11 5,37 -0,37 -4 2350 2314
7 IM Simonovic Aleksandar 2362 SRB 904007 0,0 1 0,35 -0,35 -4 2472  

6. SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) (11 MP3/30 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Stojanovic Dalibor 2499 BIH 922692 5,5 11 4,84 0,66 7 2542 2542
2 IM Podinic Vladimir 2408 SRB 924946 3,0 11 4,77 -1,77 -18 2460 2285
3   Ratkovic Milovan 2380 SRB 914525 3,0 11 4,31 -1,31 -13 2462 2287
4   Ratkovic Miloje 2359 SRB 914517 4,0 10 4,30 -0,30 -6 2409 2337
5   Vucinic Gojko 2302 SRB 945374 7,0 11 4,20 2,80 56 2392 2494
6 FM Munizaba Slobodan 2358 SRB 922382 7,5 11 5,67 1,83 37 2344 2477
7 FM Orlov Konstantin 2227 SRB 906352 0,0 1 0,25 -0,25 -5 2423  

1. RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) (11 MP3/28½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2493 SRB 922722 4,5 11 4,75 -0,25 -3 2542 2477
2 GM Barlov Dragan 2440 SRB 900214 4,5 11 5,24 -0,74 -7 2457 2392
3   Radovanovic Nikola 2415 SRB 900087 6,0 11 4,88 1,12 11 2459 2495
4 IM Zlatanovic Boroljub 2374 SRB 916390 4,5 11 4,80 -0,30 -3 2420 2355
5 IM Novoselski Zoran 2340 SRB 901970 3,0 7 3,37 -0,37 -4 2352 2302
7   Radovic Luka 2286 SRB 911569 2,5 8 2,61 -0,11 -2 2418 2277
8   Radovic Janko 2270 SRB 911518 3,5 7 2,96 0,54 22 2329 2329

7. KRAJINA (Krajisnik) (4 MP3/22½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1 IM Bokros Albert 2472 HUN 710458 5,0 11 4,41 0,59 6 2544 2508
2 FM Somborski Nebojsa 2326 SRB 906115 2,5 11 3,56 -1,06 -11 2467 2256
3   Strbac Mladen 2332 SRB 934020 3,0 11 3,70 -0,70 -14 2455 2280
4 IM Mozetic Dejan 2403 SRB 909254 4,5 11 5,39 -0,89 -9 2409 2344
5 FM Robulj Nenad 2298 SRB 930083 5,0 11 4,31 0,69 14 2379 2343
6 FM Perisic Radivoj 2337 SRB 904937 2,5 11 5,43 -2,93 -29 2340 2129

5. DELFIN (Beograd) (4 MP3/17½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No. W n We W-We Rtg+/- Ra Rp
1   Andrejic Vladica 2268 SRB 928178 1,5 11 1,78 -0,28 -6 2557 2248
2   Rajkovic Mladen 2248 SRB 930660 4,0 11 2,56 1,44 58 2468 2366
3 FM Lukovic Vladimir 2417 SRB 942952 4,5 11 5,08 -0,58 -6 2445 2380
4   Tisma Ivan 2154 SRB 920614 3,0 11 1,93 1,07 21 2426 2251
5   Dimitrijevic Radmilo 2241 SRB 937690 1,0 3 0,77 0,23 5 2431 2306
6   Kalinic Dusan 2172 SRB 944572 1,0 3 0,63 0,37 7 2403 2278
7   Josipovic Dragan 2117 SRB 934674 0,0 3 0,63 -0,63 -13 2354 1554
8   Pavlovic Luka 2141 SRB 913197 0,0 5 1,01 -1,01 -40 2385 1585
9   Vojinovic Luka 2110 SRB 922846 2,5 8 1,63 0,87 17 2354 2213

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com