Prva liga Srbije 2015 - muskarci

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Tournament Director : Cetkovic Obren
Chief Arbiter : Knezevic Ilija
Arbiter : Milojevic Boban, Babic Dragan, Simic Milan
Town : Kragujevac
Date : 2015/08/20 To 2015/08/30
Round 1 on 2015/08/20 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 2 - 4 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 12
2 2 JUGOVIC (Kac) 3½ - 2½ SPARTAK (Subotica) 11
3 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3½ - 2½ METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 10
4 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 3 - 3 SLOVEN (Ruma) 9
5 5 DELFIN (Beograd) ½ - 5½ NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 8
6 6 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 3½ - 2½ KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 7
Round 2 on 2015/08/21 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 4 - 2 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 7
2 8 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 4 - 2 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 6
3 9 SLOVEN (Ruma) 4½ - 1½ DELFIN (Beograd) 5
4 10 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 3½ - 2½ POZEGA (Pozega) 4
5 11 SPARTAK (Subotica) 3½ - 2½ JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3
6 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 2½ - 3½ JUGOVIC (Kac) 2
Round 3 on 2015/08/22 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 2 JUGOVIC (Kac) 4½ - 1½ SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 12
2 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 5 - 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 1
3 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 3 - 3 SPARTAK (Subotica) 11
4 5 DELFIN (Beograd) 4 - 2 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 10
5 6 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 3 - 3 SLOVEN (Ruma) 9
6 7 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 1 - 5 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 8
Round 4 on 2015/08/23 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 2 - 4 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 8
2 9 SLOVEN (Ruma) 4 - 2 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 7
3 10 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 3½ - 2½ SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 6
4 11 SPARTAK (Subotica) 5 - 1 DELFIN (Beograd) 5
5 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 2 - 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 4
6 2 JUGOVIC (Kac) 3 - 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3
Round 5 on 2015/08/24 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3½ - 2½ SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 12
2 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 2 - 4 JUGOVIC (Kac) 2
3 5 DELFIN (Beograd) 2½ - 3½ RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 1
4 6 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 2½ - 3½ SPARTAK (Subotica) 11
5 7 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 2 - 4 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 10
6 8 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 4 - 2 SLOVEN (Ruma) 9
Round 6 on 2015/08/25 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 3 - 3 SLOVEN (Ruma) 9
2 10 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 1½ - 4½ NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 8
3 11 SPARTAK (Subotica) 3½ - 2½ KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 7
4 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 3 - 3 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 6
5 2 JUGOVIC (Kac) 5½ - ½ DELFIN (Beograd) 5
6 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3 - 3 POZEGA (Pozega) 4
Round 7 on 2015/08/26 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 3 - 3 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 12
2 5 DELFIN (Beograd) ½ - 5½ JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3
3 6 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 1½ - 4½ JUGOVIC (Kac) 2
4 7 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 2 - 4 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 1
5 8 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 4½ - 1½ SPARTAK (Subotica) 11
6 9 SLOVEN (Ruma) 3 - 3 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 10
Round 8 on 2015/08/27 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 2 - 4 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 10
2 11 SPARTAK (Subotica) 2 - 4 SLOVEN (Ruma) 9
3 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 1½ - 4½ NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 8
4 2 JUGOVIC (Kac) 6 - 0 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 7
5 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 4 - 2 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 6
6 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 5 - 1 DELFIN (Beograd) 5
Round 9 on 2015/08/28 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 5 DELFIN (Beograd) 1 - 5 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 12
2 6 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 2½ - 3½ POZEGA (Pozega) 4
3 7 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 2 - 4 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3
4 8 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 3½ - 2½ JUGOVIC (Kac) 2
5 9 SLOVEN (Ruma) 2½ - 3½ RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 1
6 10 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 3 - 3 SPARTAK (Subotica) 11
Round 10 on 2015/08/29 at 16:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 12 SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 2½ - 3½ SPARTAK (Subotica) 11
2 1 RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 3 - 3 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 10
3 2 JUGOVIC (Kac) 4 - 2 SLOVEN (Ruma) 9
4 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3 - 3 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 8
5 4 POZEGA (Pozega) 2½ - 3½ KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 7
6 5 DELFIN (Beograd) 2 - 4 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 6
Round 11 on 2015/08/30 at 14:00
No. SNo. Team Res. Team SNo.
1 6 SVETOZAR GLIGORIC (Pancevo) 3½ - 2½ SLOGA TURIST (Kraljevo) 12
2 7 KRAJINA (Krajisnik) 3 - 3 DELFIN (Beograd) 5
3 8 NOVOSADSKI SK DDOR (Novi Sad) 3 - 3 POZEGA (Pozega) 4
4 9 SLOVEN (Ruma) 3 - 3 JELICA PEP (Goracici) 3
5 10 METALAC TAKOVO (Gornji Milanovac) 3 - 3 JUGOVIC (Kac) 2
6 11 SPARTAK (Subotica) 3½ - 2½ RADNICKI VODOVOD (Kragujevac) 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com