3. KUP " SVETOZARA GLIGORICA "

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA, Mickovic Slavisa (924644)
Arbiter : IA, Milojevic Boban (943657)
Town : Кraljevo, hotel Turist
Date : 2015/05/16 To 2015/05/22

Final ranking

2. NOVOSADSKI SAH KLUB DDOR Novi Sad - Novi Sad (17 MP3/20 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Dreev Aleksey 2634 RUS     ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 3 5 60,0 2450
2 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2558 SRB ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 7 78,6 2404
3 GM Popovic Dusan 2492 SRB ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1   6 75,0 2383
4 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2486 SRB 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 5 7 71,4 2324
  GM Lazic Miroljub 2457 SRB 0 1         1 2 3 66,7 2197

1. JUGOVIC - Kac (15 MP3/20 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2657 SRB 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1   5 6 83,3 2462
2 GM Nikolic Predrag 2618 BIH 1 0 0 ½ ½     2 5 40,0 2421
3 GM Stojanovic Mihajlo 2553 SRB       0 ½ 1 ½ 2 4 50,0 2337
4 GM Pap Misa 2488 SRB 1 1 ½ 1 0   1 6 75,0 2332
  IM Nestorovic Nikola 2476 SRB     1     1 1 3 3 100,0 2260
  GM Lajthajm Borko 2437 SRB 1 ½       1 1 4 87,5 2230

3. METALAC TAKOVO - Gornji Milanovac (14 MP3/18 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 IM Solomunovic Igor 2436 SRB 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 7 50,0 2447
2 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2409 SRB ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 0 3 7 42,9 2380
3 IM Kojovic Dragan 2386 SRB 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 5 7 71,4 2326
4 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2370 SRB 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7 92,9 2273

4. RADNICKI VODOVOD – Kragujevac (13 MP3/17 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2483 SRB 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5 7 71,4 2428
2   Radovanovic Nikola 2400 SRB 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 5 7 71,4 2366
3 IM Zlatanovic Boroljub 2378 SRB   0 ½   ½ ½ 1 5 50,0 2308
4 IM Novoselski Zoran 2350 SRB         0 0 1 1 3 33,3 2305
    Radovic Luka 2293 SRB 1   1 0       2 3 66,7 2225
    Radovic Janko 2257 SRB 1 ½   0       3 50,0 2307

5. OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci (10 MP3/15 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2439 SRB   1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 6 58,3 2470
2 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2381 SRB 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 7 50,0 2385
4 FM Vlahovic Bogdan 2322 SRB ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 1 7 50,0 2321
    Dimitrijevic Nenad 2208 SRB 1             1 1 100,0 2134
  GM Ivanov Mikhail M 2384 RUS 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 7 50,0 2287

7. TREPCA - Kosovska Mitrovica (10 MP3/12½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Savicevic Vlatko 2323 SRB ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 7 35,7 2409
2   Simic Dragisa 2301 SRB ½ ½ ½ 1       4 62,5 2354
3 FM Biljanic Ljubomir 2245 SRB 0 0   ½ ½ 0 1 2 6 33,3 2348
4 FM Djosic Slavoljub 2263 SRB 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 4 7 57,1 2308
    Adzic Momcilo 2236 SRB     1   ½ 0 0 4 37,5 2300

6. SLOGA-Turist - Kraljevo (7 MP3/11 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2455 SRB 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 7 50,0 2409
3 IM Simonovic Aleksandar 2357 SRB 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 4 7 57,1 2360
4   Tasic Vladimir 2274 SRB 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 2 7 28,6 2309
    Jablanovic Zoran 2240 SRB 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 7 21,4 2288

10. SRBOBRAN - Srbobran (4 MP3/10 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2223 SRB 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 2 7 28,6 2398
2   Manojlovic Sava 2161 SRB ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 3 7 42,9 2324
3   Srdjanov Stevan 2134 SRB 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 7 21,4 2279
4   Paroski Sinisa 2188 SRB 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 7 50,0 2264

9. BORAC - Cacak (4 MP3/8½ Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2274 SRB     ½ 0       ½ 2 25,0 2389
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2315 SRB 0 1 ½   1 0 ½ 3 6 50,0 2360
3   Gavrilovic Leonardo 2229 SRB 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 2 7 28,6 2314
4 FM Matovic Petar 2203 SRB 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 2 7 28,6 2257
    Roljevic Djordje 2115 SRB 0 1   0 0     1 4 25,0 2193
    Jevremovic Bosko 0 SRB           0 0 0 2 0,0 2377

8. STARA PAZOVA - Stara Pazova (4 MP3/8 Pts.)

Bo.   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Gam. % Rtg-Ø
1 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2278 SRB 0 ½ 0 ½ 0     1 5 20,0 2356
2 IM Stanojevic Branko 2228 SRB ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 7 21,4 2369
3 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2239 SRB           0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 2458
4   Skoko Milan 2154 SRB 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 3 7 42,9 2301
    Kovacevic Djordje 2087 SRB 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 2 7 28,6 2275

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com