3. KUP " SVETOZARA GLIGORICA "

Organizer(s) : Sahovski savez Srbije
Chief Arbiter : IA, Mickovic Slavisa (924644)
Arbiter : IA, Milojevic Boban (943657)
Town : Кraljevo, hotel Turist
Date : 2015/05/16 To 2015/05/22

Team Composition

1 JUGOVIC - Kac Rtg-Ø:2579

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2657 SRB
2 GM Nikolic Predrag 2618 BIH
3 GM Stojanovic Mihajlo 2553 SRB
4 GM Pap Misa 2488 SRB
  IM Nestorovic Nikola 2476 SRB
  GM Lajthajm Borko 2437 SRB

2 NOVOSADSKI SAH KLUB DDOR Novi Sad - Novi Sad Rtg-Ø:2543

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Dreev Aleksey 2634 RUS
2 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2558 SRB
3 GM Popovic Dusan 2492 SRB
4 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2486 SRB
  GM Lazic Miroljub 2457 SRB
  FM Jevtic Miodrag 2339 SRB

3 METALAC TAKOVO - Gornji Milanovac Rtg-Ø:2410

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 IM Solomunovic Igor 2436 SRB
2 IM Vratonjic Slobo 2409 SRB
3 IM Kojovic Dragan 2386 SRB
4 IM Rabrenovic Vladan 2370 SRB
  FM Sredojevic Ivan 2408 SRB

4 RADNICKI VODOVOD – Kragujevac Rtg-Ø:2403

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Miljkovic Miroslav D 2483 SRB
2   Radovanovic Nikola 2400 SRB
3 IM Zlatanovic Boroljub 2378 SRB
4 IM Novoselski Zoran 2350 SRB
    Radovic Luka 2293 SRB
    Radovic Janko 2257 SRB

5 OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci Rtg-Ø:2382

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Drazic Sinisa 2439 SRB
2 IM Radlovacki Jovan 2381 SRB
3   Jovic Stevan 2159 SRB
4 FM Vlahovic Bogdan 2322 SRB
    Dimitrijevic Nenad 2208 SRB
  GM Ivanov Mikhail M 2384 RUS

6 SLOGA-Turist - Kraljevo Rtg-Ø:2353

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 GM Abramovic Bosko 2455 SRB
2 FM Djokic Nenad 2324 SRB
3 IM Simonovic Aleksandar 2357 SRB
4   Tasic Vladimir 2274 SRB
    Spasojevic Srdjan 0 SRB
    Jablanovic Zoran 2240 SRB

7 TREPCA - Kosovska Mitrovica Rtg-Ø:2283

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Savicevic Vlatko 2323 SRB
2   Simic Dragisa 2301 SRB
3 FM Biljanic Ljubomir 2245 SRB
4 FM Djosic Slavoljub 2263 SRB
    Adzic Momcilo 2236 SRB

8 STARA PAZOVA - Stara Pazova Rtg-Ø:2257

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Stamenkovic Aleksandar 2278 SRB
2 IM Stanojevic Branko 2228 SRB
3 FM Kovacevic Dragan 2239 SRB
4   Skoko Milan 2154 SRB
    Kovacevic Djordje 2087 SRB
  IM Indjic Dusan 2281 SRB

9 BORAC - Cacak Rtg-Ø:2255

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1 FM Irizanin Radoje 2274 SRB
2 FM Mirkovic Stevan 2315 SRB
3   Gavrilovic Leonardo 2229 SRB
4 FM Matovic Petar 2203 SRB
    Roljevic Djordje 2115 SRB
    Jevremovic Bosko 0 SRB

10 SRBOBRAN - Srbobran Rtg-Ø:2202

Bo.   Name IRtg FED
1   Kovacevic Sinisa 2223 SRB
2   Manojlovic Sava 2161 SRB
3   Srdjanov Stevan 2134 SRB
4   Paroski Sinisa 2188 SRB
  FM Dostan Janos 2234 HUN
    Radic Zvonimir 2155 SRB

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 4 rating-strongest players.


This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com