8. Kadetski festival S Srbije 2014 - Z14

Round 1 on 2014/04/17 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2 MK Injac Teodora 1940 1 - 0 II Radulov Nevena 970 9
3 III Galovic Andjelina 960 ½ - ½ II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 8
4 III Vujcic Milena 1626 0 - 1 MK Gajcin Marina 1845 7
5 II Bojicic Andjela 1817 ½ - ½ II Stanojevic Andjela 970 6
1 II Simic Anja 1593     Bye 0  
Round 2 on 2014/04/18 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
7 MK Gajcin Marina 1845 1 - 0 II Bojicic Andjela 1817 5
8 II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 1 - 0 III Vujcic Milena 1626 4
9 II Radulov Nevena 970 ½ - ½ III Galovic Andjelina 960 3
1 II Simic Anja 1593 0 - 1 MK Injac Teodora 1940 2
6 II Stanojevic Andjela 970     Bye 0  
Round 3 on 2014/04/19 at 09.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3 III Galovic Andjelina 960 ½ - ½ II Simic Anja 1593 1
4 III Vujcic Milena 1626 1 - 0 II Radulov Nevena 970 9
5 II Bojicic Andjela 1817 0 - 1 II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 8
6 II Stanojevic Andjela 970 0 - 1 MK Gajcin Marina 1845 7
2 MK Injac Teodora 1940     Bye 0  
Round 4 on 2014/04/19 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
8 II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 1 - 0 II Stanojevic Andjela 970 6
9 II Radulov Nevena 970 - II Bojicic Andjela 1817 5
1 II Simic Anja 1593 ½ - ½ III Vujcic Milena 1626 4
2 MK Injac Teodora 1940 1 - 0 III Galovic Andjelina 960 3
7 MK Gajcin Marina 1845     Bye 0  
Round 5 on 2014/04/20 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4 III Vujcic Milena 1626 - MK Injac Teodora 1940 2
5 II Bojicic Andjela 1817 - II Simic Anja 1593 1
6 II Stanojevic Andjela 970 - II Radulov Nevena 970 9
7 MK Gajcin Marina 1845 - II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 8
3 III Galovic Andjelina 960     Bye 0  
Round 6 on 2014/04/21 at 09.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
9 II Radulov Nevena 970 - MK Gajcin Marina 1845 7
1 II Simic Anja 1593 - II Stanojevic Andjela 970 6
2 MK Injac Teodora 1940 - II Bojicic Andjela 1817 5
3 III Galovic Andjelina 960 - III Vujcic Milena 1626 4
8 II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604     Bye 0  
Round 7 on 2014/04/21 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5 II Bojicic Andjela 1817 - III Galovic Andjelina 960 3
6 II Stanojevic Andjela 970 - MK Injac Teodora 1940 2
7 MK Gajcin Marina 1845 - II Simic Anja 1593 1
8 II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 - II Radulov Nevena 970 9
4 III Vujcic Milena 1626     Bye 0  
Round 8 on 2014/04/22 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1 II Simic Anja 1593 - II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 8
2 MK Injac Teodora 1940 - MK Gajcin Marina 1845 7
3 III Galovic Andjelina 960 - II Stanojevic Andjela 970 6
4 III Vujcic Milena 1626 - II Bojicic Andjela 1817 5
9 II Radulov Nevena 970     Bye 0  
Round 9 on 2014/04/23 at 09.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
6 II Stanojevic Andjela 970 - III Vujcic Milena 1626 4
7 MK Gajcin Marina 1845 - III Galovic Andjelina 960 3
8 II Stanimirovic Ivana 1604 - MK Injac Teodora 1940 2
9 II Radulov Nevena 970 - II Simic Anja 1593 1
5 II Bojicic Andjela 1817     Bye 0  

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com