8. Kadetski festival S Srbije 2014 - Z08

Round 1 on 2014/04/17 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1 III Tadic Ana 960 1 - 0   Savic Milica 940 10
2   Simonovic Janja 940 1 - 0 III Radisavljevic Tara 960 9
3   Vurdelja Vivien 940 1 - 0 IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 8
4   Brujic Dina 940 0 - 1 III Jovanovic Anja 960 7
5   Mastrapovic Danica 940 0 - 1 IV Savic Dunja 950 6
Round 2 on 2014/04/18 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10   Savic Milica 940 0 - 1 IV Savic Dunja 950 6
7 III Jovanovic Anja 960 1 - 0   Mastrapovic Danica 940 5
8 IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 0 - 1   Brujic Dina 940 4
9 III Radisavljevic Tara 960 1 - 0   Vurdelja Vivien 940 3
1 III Tadic Ana 960 0 - 1   Simonovic Janja 940 2
Round 3 on 2014/04/19 at 09.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2   Simonovic Janja 940 1 - 0   Savic Milica 940 10
3   Vurdelja Vivien 940 0 - 1 III Tadic Ana 960 1
4   Brujic Dina 940 0 - 1 III Radisavljevic Tara 960 9
5   Mastrapovic Danica 940 1 - 0 IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 8
6 IV Savic Dunja 950 0 - 1 III Jovanovic Anja 960 7
Round 4 on 2014/04/19 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10   Savic Milica 940 1 - 0 III Jovanovic Anja 960 7
8 IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 0 - 1 IV Savic Dunja 950 6
9 III Radisavljevic Tara 960 1 - 0   Mastrapovic Danica 940 5
1 III Tadic Ana 960 1 - 0   Brujic Dina 940 4
2   Simonovic Janja 940 1 - 0   Vurdelja Vivien 940 3
Round 5 on 2014/04/20 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3   Vurdelja Vivien 940 -   Savic Milica 940 10
4   Brujic Dina 940 -   Simonovic Janja 940 2
5   Mastrapovic Danica 940 - III Tadic Ana 960 1
6 IV Savic Dunja 950 - III Radisavljevic Tara 960 9
7 III Jovanovic Anja 960 - IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 8
Round 6 on 2014/04/21 at 09.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10   Savic Milica 940 - IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 8
9 III Radisavljevic Tara 960 - III Jovanovic Anja 960 7
1 III Tadic Ana 960 - IV Savic Dunja 950 6
2   Simonovic Janja 940 -   Mastrapovic Danica 940 5
3   Vurdelja Vivien 940 -   Brujic Dina 940 4
Round 7 on 2014/04/21 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4   Brujic Dina 940 -   Savic Milica 940 10
5   Mastrapovic Danica 940 -   Vurdelja Vivien 940 3
6 IV Savic Dunja 950 -   Simonovic Janja 940 2
7 III Jovanovic Anja 960 - III Tadic Ana 960 1
8 IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 - III Radisavljevic Tara 960 9
Round 8 on 2014/04/22 at 16.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10   Savic Milica 940 - III Radisavljevic Tara 960 9
1 III Tadic Ana 960 - IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 8
2   Simonovic Janja 940 - III Jovanovic Anja 960 7
3   Vurdelja Vivien 940 - IV Savic Dunja 950 6
4   Brujic Dina 940 -   Mastrapovic Danica 940 5
Round 9 on 2014/04/23 at 09.00
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5   Mastrapovic Danica 940 -   Savic Milica 940 10
6 IV Savic Dunja 950 -   Brujic Dina 940 4
7 III Jovanovic Anja 960 -   Vurdelja Vivien 940 3
8 IV Stevanovic Milica D 950 -   Simonovic Janja 940 2
9 III Radisavljevic Tara 960 - III Tadic Ana 960 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com